Resultatlista Stonehill Games
Datum:          2007-08-19
Plats:          Stenkullen IP
Arrangör:       Lerum Friidrott      E-post:  kansli@lerumfriidrott.se
Tävl.led:       Henrik Balkander     Tfn:     0302-22282
Väder:          Växlande molnighet, ostliga vindar ca 18 grader.
M 150m
    Finalheat  heat: 1             -0,5                     19/8
   1 Rasmus Hansson              89 Sävedalens AIK         17.41   6
   2 Mikael Boije af Gennäs      89 Mölndals AIK           17.68   8
   3 Robin Eriksson-Göbel        89 Sävedalens AIK         17.78   9
   4 Mattias Abulu               91 Ullevi FK              18.16   10
   5 Niklas Jonsson              89 Lidköpings IS          18.25   11
     Hampus Andersson            92 Ullevi FK           ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2             0,4                      19/8
   1 Christofer Sandin           79 Ullevi FK              16.10   1
   2 Niklas Larsson              85 Hässelby SK            16.63   2
   3 Ragnar Frosti               82 Ullevi FK              16.86   3
   4 Jonas Hilmersson            88 Ullevi FK              17.07   4
   5 Dennis Acson                81 Örgryte IS             17.09   5
   6 Niclas Ohlsson              87 Mölndals AIK           17.63   7
M 300m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      19/8
   1 Simon Torell                89 Mölndals AIK           38.22   5
   2 Niclas Ohlsson              87 Mölndals AIK           38.45   6
   3 Robert Kajsjö               90 Hälle IF               38.70   7
   4 Niklas Jonsson              89 Lidköpings IS          39.32   8
   5 Mikael Arvidsson            69 Lerum Friidrott        44.23   9
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      19/8
   1 Niklas Larsson              85 Hässelby SK            34.74   1
   2 Ragnar Frosti               82 Ullevi FK              35.29   2
   3 Anders Andersson               IK Orient              36.45   3
   4 Rasmus Hansson              89 Sävedalens AIK         37.77   4
     Jonathan Carbe              90 Örgryte IS          ej start   -
M 1000m
    Final                                                   19/8
   1 Robin Höstman               87 Lerum Friidrott      2:33.61
   2 Fredrik Jäwert              86 Hälle IF             2:33.98
   3 Viktor Weidenmo             88 IF Hagen             2:35.08
   4 Christoffer Thorsson        84 Hälle IF             2:37.26
   5 Oscar Andreasson            92 Sävedalens AIK       2:47.17
   6 Lars Wingfors               69 Majornas IK          2:47.54
   7 Jonas Rappu                 90 Kongahälla AIK       2:49.11
   8 Desmond Manu                92 Sävedalens AIK       2:50.47
   9 Anton Rosdahl               91 Sävedalens AIK       2:51.38
  10 Christoffer Rydström           IF Rigor             2:53.34
  11 Kasper Nordlinder           75 Mölndals AIK         3:08.46
M 5000m
    Final                                                   19/8   3000m
   1 Anton Lernsål               89 Lidköpings IS       16:51.60   09:54.41
   2 Mikael Arvidsson            69 Lerum Friidrott     16:59.30   09:57.41
   3 Katarina Johansson          71 IF Kville           17:44.57   10:36.20 K
   4 Alexander Bertholds         89 IF Hagen            17:56.72   10:31.34
   5 Patrik Karlsson             89 Hälle IF            18:59.01   11:03.15
   6 Michael Lidström            90 Ullevi FK           19:26.02   11:24.98
   7 Malin Strand                93 Istrums SK          19:32.12   11:34.93 K
   8 Emma Rutgersson             93 Lerum Friidrott     20:07.33   11:50.32 K
     Tobias Gustavsson           91 Sävedalens AIK          bröt   09:59.40
M Häck 110m                        107
    Final                          -1,0                     19/8
   1 Dennis Acson                81 Örgryte IS             15.18   M
   2 Patrik Bagge                85 Brattås CK             15.77   M
   3 Marcus Persson              89 Ullevi FK              15.86   P19 100cm
   4 Victor Magnusson            91 Brattås CK             16.35   P17  91cm
   5 Julius Haight               89 Örgryte IS             16.55   P19 100cm
   6 Adriano de Feola            91 Ullevi FK              16.71   P17  91cm
M Häck 300m
    Final                                                   19/8
   1 Robin Eriksson-Göbel        89 Sävedalens AIK         41.81   P19  91cm
   2 Ziggy Ganestam              92 Ullevi FK              42.41   P15  76cm
   3 Carl Fredrik Sjöland        91 Sävedalens AIK         45.02   P17  84cm
   4 Filip Magnusson             91 Sävedalens AIK         45.07   P17  84cm
M Höjd                                                      19/8
   1 Joel Spolén                 83 Örgryte IS               205
M Stav                                                      19/8
   1 Gustaf Hultgren             83 Örgryte IS               526
   2 Marcus Lindh                76 KA 2 IF                  486
   3 Torben Meins                81 Örgryte IS               486
   4 Deniz Mahshid               80 Örgryte IS               486
   5 Reine Eklund                77 Örgryte IS               456
   6 Gauti Asbjörnsson           85 Örgryte IS               426
   7 Rasmus Tjerndal             85 Ullevi FK                426
   8 Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott          411
   9 Anjin Dahlhöjd              86 Örgryte IS               391
  10 Johan Ramberg               89 Örgryte IS               391
   - Alexander Igelström         74 Ullevi FK                  X
M Längd                                                     19/8
   1 Daniel Persson              90 Mölndals AIK            6,34   0,0
   2 Wiliam Svärd                89 Ullevi FK               6,31   1,3
   3 Magnus Ballande.Andersson   91 Mölndals AIK            6,01   2,2
                                                            5,95   0,5
   4 Moteba Mohamed              90 Alingsås IF             5,87   0,3
   5 Mattias Niklasson           89 Kongahälla AIK          5,11   0,8
   - Malin Dahlström             89 Göteborgs Kv IK         5,39   2,3  K
                                                            5,34   1,4
     Maria Augutis               90 Ullevi FK               5,35   0,9  K
     Melissa Stenzon             91 Stenungsunds FI         5,77   1,6  K
     Mia Callenberg              89 Lerum Friidrott         4,82   0,1  K
     Linnea Svensson             89 Lerum Friidrott         5,11   -0,2 K
     Louise Staffas              90 Ullevi FK               4,65   1,5  K
M Kula                             7.26 kg                  19/8
   1 Andreas Gustafsson          75 IF Hagen               16,02
M Diskus                           2.0 kg                   19/8
   1 Christian Ehrenborg         83 Mölndals AIK           51,78
   2 Per Rosell                  87 Ullevi FK              44,01
   3 Anton Hilmersson            92 Ullevi FK              37,23
   - Niklas Bardin               92 Kongahälla AIK         39,75
     Calle Ström                 91 Sävedalens AIK             X
     Daniel Zäll                 93 Ullevi FK              40,06  UT 1,0kg
M Slägga                           7.26 kg                  19/8
   1 Thomas Edvinsson            77 Alingsås IF            48,45
   2 Daniel Korhonen             76 IF Kville              48,17
   3 Lennie Helander             75 IK Ymer                47,87
M Spjut                            800 g                    19/8
   1 Karl Melin                  89 Mölndals AIK           40,80
P19 Kula                           6.0 kg                   19/8
   1 Gustav Erben                89 IK Ymer                13,30
   2 Karl Melin                  89 Mölndals AIK           11,20
P19 Diskus                         1.75 kg                  19/8
   1 Gustav Erben                89 IK Ymer                37,58
P19 Slägga                         6.0 kg                   19/8
   1 Daniel Larsson              89 Filipstads IF          52,84
   2 Gustav Erben                89 IK Ymer                35,19
P17 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                -0,1                     19/8
   1 Jonas Hillersson            88 Ullevi FK              11.34   UT
   2 Patrik Andersson            91 Kongahälla AIK         11.86   q
   3 David Sunnemar              91 Örgryte IS             12.06   q
   4 Anton Bergram               90 Ullevi FK              12.16   q
   5 Jonathan Törnqvist          90 Lerum Friidrott        13.58
    Försök  heat: 2                -0,5                     19/8
   1 Viktor doRosario            90 Ullevi FK              11.78   q
   2 Mattias Abulu               91 Ullevi FK              11.97   q
   3 Fredrik Nyhlén              91 Mölndals AIK           12.14   q
   4 Robert Kajsjö               90 Hälle IF               12.21
   5 Axel Öhlin                  90 Sävedalens AIK         13.04
    Final                          -0,4                     19/8
   1 Patrik Andersson            91 Kongahälla AIK         11.79
   2 Viktor doRosario            90 Ullevi FK              11.96
   3 David Sunnemar              91 Örgryte IS             12.03
   4 Mattias Abulu               91 Ullevi FK              12.08
   5 Anton Bergram               90 Ullevi FK              12.20
   6 Fredrik Nyhlén              91 Mölndals AIK           12.21
P17 Höjd                                                    19/8
   1 Stephan Larsson             90 Ullevi FK                169
   - Linus Jaconelli             91 Alingsås IF                X
     Jonathan Törnqvist          90 Lerum Friidrott            X
P17 Stav                                                    19/8
   1 Viktor Fröberg              90 IF Kville                366=
     Victor Magnusson            91 Brattås CK               366=
   3 Simon Gyllensten            92 Örgryte IS               356
   4 Viktor Moen                 93 Ullevi FK                356
   5 Johan Ehlinger              93 Mölndals AIK             311
   6 Anders Anderasson           94 Mölndals AIK             296
   7 Carl Ivarsson               96 Lerum Friidrott          266
P17 Tresteg                                                 19/8
   1 Moteba Mohamed              90 Alingsås IF            13,31   -0,4
   2 Sadeeh Mbye                 92 Ullevi FK              12,44   0,7
   3 Fredrik Nyhlén              91 Mölndals AIK           12,35   0,2
   4 Adrien Book                 93 Ullevi FK              11,99   0,2
   - Erik Olsson                 89 Örgryte IS             13,18   0,2
P17 Kula                           5.0 kg                   19/8
   1 Michael Skalenius           90 Örgryte IS              9,65
P17 Slägga                         5.0 kg                   19/8
   1 Rasmus Leo                  91 Alingsås IF            54,72
   2 Oliver Carlehed             91 Herrljunga SK          52,70
   3 Richard Nowén               91 Alingsås IF            45,46
   4 Johan Björnstad             90 Ullevi FK              43,31
P17 Spjut                          700 g                    19/8
   1 Calle Ström                 91 Sävedalens AIK         57,44
   2 Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott        51,54
   3 Oliver Carlehed             91 Herrljunga SK          37,18
   4 Daniel Vikki                90 Lerum Friidrott        33,63
P15 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                0,2                      19/8
   1 Hampus Andersson            92 Ullevi FK              11.70   q
   2 Cedric Ullberg              92 IK Ymer                11.77   q
   3 Viktor Emanuelsson          92 Hälle IF               12.25   q
   4 Axel Bonevik                92 Mölndals AIK           12.43   q
   5 Wilhelm Sjöland             93 Sävedalens AIK         12.83
    Försök  heat: 2                -0,1                     19/8
   1 Tobias Block                93 Mölndals AIK           11.99   q
   2 Axel Bergram                92 Ullevi FK              12.35   q
   3 Oskar Persson               93 Ullevi FK              12.45
   4 Alexander Andersen          92 Stenungsunds FI        12.78
    Final                          -0,3                     19/8
   1 Hampus Andersson            92 Ullevi FK              11.70
   2 Cedric Ullberg              92 IK Ymer                11.79
   3 Tobias Block                93 Mölndals AIK           12.07
   4 Viktor Emanuelsson          92 Hälle IF               12.20
   5 Axel Bergram                92 Ullevi FK              12.26
   6 Axel Bonevik                92 Mölndals AIK           12.55
P15 800m
    Final                                                   19/8
   1 Magnus Ballande.Andersson   91 Mölndals AIK         2:08.39   P17
   2 Christoffer Hahne- Forsber  90 Hälle IF             2:14.51   P17
   3 Jakob Leo                   93 Mölndals AIK         2:15.12
   4 Emil Jansson Borssén        92 Hälle IF             2:16.11
   5 Björn Hammar                92 Sävedalens AIK       2:17.77
   6 Alexander Lötvall           93 Mölndals AIK         2:19.04
   7 Victor Lifvendahl           91 Lerum Friidrott      2:19.43   P17
   8 Kristoffer Blid             93 Sävedalens AIK       2:20.16
   9 Julius Strömberg            92 Hälle IF             2:20.38
  10 Youssef Methani             93 Ullevi FK            2:37.21
     Bernhard Brundin            92 Sävedalens AIK      ej start
     Emil Romell                 93 Sävedalens AIK      ej start
P15 Häck 100m
    Final                          -0,6                     19/8
   1 Lena Berntsson              78 Ullevi FK              14.17
   2 Mahyar Noghani              92 Ullevi FK              14.32
   3 Cedric Ullberg              92 IK Ymer                14.72
   4 Lucas Persson                  Mölndals AIK           15.79
   5 Johannes Nilsson            93 Mölndals AIK           17.92
   - Oliver Willskytt            92 Ullevi FK             diskv.   §F4.13.6.1
P15 Höjd                                                    19/8
   1 Axel Bonevik                92 Mölndals AIK             174
   2 Oskar Persson               93 Ullevi FK                174
   3 Jonathan Börnell            93 Lerum Friidrott          162
   4 Magnus Almegius             93 Brattås CK               153
   5 Jesper Borg                 93 Lerum Friidrott          153
   6 Oscar Waldner               93 Sävedalens AIK           153
   7 Lucas Persson                  Mölndals AIK             147
   8 Johannes Nilsson            93 Mölndals AIK             147
P15 Längd                                                   19/8
   1 Sadeeh Mbye                 92 Ullevi FK               5,82   1,5
   2 Oliver Willskytt            92 Ullevi FK               5,57   0,5
   3 Robin Espinoza              92 Mölndals AIK            5,56   0,8
   4 Oskar Persson               93 Ullevi FK               5,55   0,8
   5 Tobias Block                93 Mölndals AIK            5,54   1,1
   6 Viktor Emanuelsson          92 Hälle IF                5,23   0,3
   7 Erik Hansson                92 Mölndals AIK            5,00   0,6
   8 Oscar Waldner               93 Sävedalens AIK          4,94   0,9
   9 Magnus Almegius             93 Brattås CK              4,41   1,4
  10 Linus Ahnbo                 93 Mölndals AIK            3,80   1,2
   - Marcuz Agblad               92 Tingbergs AIS              X
P15 Kula                           4.0 kg                   19/8
   1 Daniel Zäll                 93 Ullevi FK              12,19
   2 Magnus Almegius             93 Brattås CK              9,59
P15 Slägga                         4.0 kg                   19/8
   1 Niklas Bardin               92 Kongahälla AIK         45,80
   2 Krisoffer Fagerlund         93 IK Ymer                44,88
   3 Rikard Karlsson             93 Alingsås IF            38,50
   4 Anton Hilmersson            92 Ullevi FK              33,09
P15 Spjut                          600 g                    19/8
   1 Marcuz Agblad               92 Tingbergs AIS          38,33
   2 Tim Tornström               92 Lerum Friidrott        37,63
   3 Jonathan Harley             93 Rydö ASK               36,28
   4 Rikard Karlsson             93 Alingsås IF            35,80
   5 Daniel Zäll                 93 Ullevi FK              35,49
   6 Albin Olsson                93 Kongahälla AIK         34,70
   7 Wilhelm Sjöland             93 Sävedalens AIK         32,11
   8 Lucas Persson                  Mölndals AIK           30,84
   9 Erik Liberg                 93 Sävedalens AIK         30,63
P13 80m
    Försök  heat: 1                -2,6                     19/8
   1 Pontus Ahlstedt             94 Lerum Friidrott        11.10   q
   2 Hampus Börjesson            94 Sävedalens AIK         11.13   q
   3 Philip Ngwe                 95 Mölndals AIK           11.59   q
   4 Gustav Magnusson            95 Bokenäs IF             11.85
   5 Tarik Voljevica             95 Ullevi FK              11.86
   6 Joel Fjällborg              94 Mölndals AIK           12.18
    Försök  heat: 2                -1,2                     19/8
   1 Zargos Noa                  94 Mölndals AIK           10.63   q
   2 Kevin Fankl                 95 Kongahälla AIK         11.42   q
   3 Philip Ingvarsson           95 Ullevi FK              11.61   q
   4 Jesper Örtberg              95 Lerum Friidrott        12.34
   5 David Anjou                    Tingbergs AIS          12.53
    Final                          -1,1                     19/8
   1 Zargos Noa                  94 Mölndals AIK           10.60
   2 Pontus Ahlstedt             94 Lerum Friidrott        11.05
   3 Hampus Börjesson            94 Sävedalens AIK         11.39
   4 Philip Ngwe                 95 Mölndals AIK           11.41
   5 Kevin Fankl                 95 Kongahälla AIK         11.53
   6 Philip Ingvarsson           95 Ullevi FK              11.73
P13 600m
    Final                                                   19/8
   1 Alexander Bernhardsson         Kongahälla AIK       1:38.55
   2 Oskar Bohm                  94 Alingsås IF          1:38.69
   3 Pontus Ahlstedt             94 Lerum Friidrott      1:39.89
   4 Jonathan Weichbrodt         94 Mölndals AIK         1:51.25
   5 Jesper Örtberg              95 Lerum Friidrott      1:56.80
   6 Adrian Eriksson             95 Mölndals AIK         1:56.81
   7 Robin Skärström             94 Tanums IF            1:57.89
   8 Matz Larsson                94 Mölndals AIK         2:02.69
   9 Hampus Corneliusson         94 Lerum Friidrott      2:06.24
     Hjalmar Thunberg            95 Sävedalens AIK      ej start
     Christoffer Palmqvist       94 Mölndals AIK        ej start
P13 Häck 60m                       76 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                0,6                      19/8
   1 Niklas Pålsson              94 Mölndals AIK            9.75   q
   2 Samuel Grip                 94 Brattås CK             10.28   q
   3 Gustav Magnusson            95 Bokenäs IF             10.86   q
   4 Philip Ingvarsson           95 Ullevi FK              12.74
   5 Axel Johansson              95 Trollhättans SK        15.37
    Försök  heat: 2                0,8                      19/8
   1 Fredrik Kjellberg           94 Mölndals AIK           10.57   q
   2 Christoffer Johansson       94 Brattås CK             10.74   q
   3 Robin Skärström             94 Tanums IF              11.19   q
   4 Hampus Corneliusson         94 Lerum Friidrott        11.30
    Final                          -0,1                     19/8
   1 Samuel Grip                 94 Brattås CK             10.23
   2 Fredrik Kjellberg           94 Mölndals AIK           10.74
   3 Christoffer Johansson       94 Brattås CK             10.91
   4 Gustav Magnusson            95 Bokenäs IF             11.10
   5 Robin Skärström             94 Tanums IF              11.40
     Niklas Pålsson              94 Mölndals AIK        ej start
P13 Höjd                                                    19/8
   1 Samuel Grip                 94 Brattås CK               156
   2 Christoffer Johansson       94 Brattås CK               145
   3 Axel Johansson              95 Trollhättans SK          141
   4 Kevin Fankl                 95 Kongahälla AIK           141
   5 Victor Ivarsson-Riquelme    94 Majornas IK              137
   6 Gustav Liberg               95 Sävedalens AIK           132
P13 Längd                          zon                      19/8
   1 Samuel Grip                 94 Brattås CK              5,31   -1,2
   2 Philip Ngwe                 95 Mölndals AIK            4,66   -0,8
   3 Christoffer Johansson       94 Brattås CK              4,58   -1,0
   4 Kevin Fankl                 95 Kongahälla AIK          4,56   -0,6
   5 Victor Ivarsson-Riquelme    94 Majornas IK             4,52   -0,3
   6 Christoffer Palmqvist       94 Mölndals AIK            4,49   -0,5
   7 Gustav Magnusson            95 Bokenäs IF              4,41   -1,1      
                                                            4,33
                                                            4,29
   8 Tarik Voljevica             95 Ullevi FK               4,41   -0,4      
                                                            4,33
                                                            4,28
   9 Hampus Börjesson            94 Sävedalens AIK          4,36   0,7
  10 Joel Fjällborg              94 Mölndals AIK            4,21   0,2
  11 Robin Skärström             94 Tanums IF               4,18   0,0
  12 Philip Ingvarsson           95 Ullevi FK               4,04   -0,7
  13 Adrian Eriksson             95 Mölndals AIK            3,79   -0,6
  14 Hjalmar Thunberg            95 Sävedalens AIK          3,77   -0,7
  15 David Anjou                    Tingbergs AIS           3,64   -0,6
P13 Kula                           3.0 kg                   19/8
   1 David Borgvall              94 Mölndals AIK           10,21
   2 Samuel Grip                 94 Brattås CK              9,83
   3 Pontus Ahlstedt             94 Lerum Friidrott         9,80
   4 Johannes Agblad                Tingbergs AIS           9,20
P13 Spjut                          400 g                    19/8
   1 Markus Vaarala              94 Ullevi FK              36,20
   2 Esa Hiltunen                96 Ullevi FK              33,35
   3 Christoffer Johansson       94 Brattås CK             32,74
   4 Christoffer Palmqvist       94 Mölndals AIK           30,16
   5 Axel Johansson              95 Trollhättans SK        27,23
   6 Hampus Börjesson            94 Sävedalens AIK         25,14
   7 David Borgvall              94 Mölndals AIK           23,46
   8 Christopher Toth            95 Ullevi FK              23,09
   9 Matz Larsson                94 Mölndals AIK           22,50
  10 David Anjou                    Tingbergs AIS          16,51
   - Angelica Wäli-Arvidsson     94 Kongahälla AIK         20,85
P11 60m
    Försök  heat: 1                -0,7                     19/8
   1 Hugo Forsberg               96 Sävedalens AIK          9.27   q
   2 Filip Augustsson            97 Brattås CK              9.43   q
   3 Esa Hiltunen                96 Ullevi FK               9.44   q
   4 Alfred Englund              96 Ullevi FK               9.73
   5 Rasmus Persson              96 Sävedalens AIK         10.23
   6 Kristian Larsen             97 Brattås CK             10.72
    Försök  heat: 2                -0,2                     19/8
   1 Tobias Jansson              96 Ullevi FK               9.35   q
   2 Victor Fingal               96 Sävedalens AIK          9.39   q
   3 Niklas Svanberg             97 Stenungsunds FI         9.49   q
   4 Florian Plathe              96 Brattås CK              9.56
   5 Daniel Eriksson             97 Mölndals AIK           10.10
   6 Andreas Söderlund           96 Lerum Friidrott        10.27
    Final                          0,2                      19/8
   1 Hugo Forsberg               96 Sävedalens AIK          9.27
   2 Victor Fingal               96 Sävedalens AIK          9.40
   3 Tobias Jansson              96 Ullevi FK               9.40
   4 Esa Hiltunen                96 Ullevi FK               9.44
   5 Filip Augustsson            97 Brattås CK              9.44
   6 Niklas Svanberg             97 Stenungsunds FI         9.47
P11 600m
    Final                                                   19/8
   1 Victor Fingal               96 Sävedalens AIK       1:56.44
   2 Carl Ivarsson               96 Lerum Friidrott      1:58.67
   3 Aron Sjöberg                96 IF Rigor             2:01.01
   4 Hugo Forsberg               96 Sävedalens AIK       2:07.46
   5 Emil Hansen                 96 IF Rigor             2:11.42
   6 Rasmus Persson              96 Sävedalens AIK       2:15.21
   7 Andreas Söderlund           96 Lerum Friidrott      2:21.09
P11 Höjd                                                    19/8
   1 Niklas Svanberg             97 Stenungsunds FI          145
   2 Carl Mannfors               96 Mölndals AIK             139
   3 Tobias Jansson              96 Ullevi FK                131
   4 Victor Fingal               96 Sävedalens AIK           126
   5 Rasmus Persson              96 Sävedalens AIK           120
   6 Aron Sjöberg                96 IF Rigor                 113
   7 Kristian Larsen             97 Brattås CK                96
P11 Längd                          zon                      19/8
   1 Niklas Svanberg             97 Stenungsunds FI         4,28   -2,2
   2 Esa Hiltunen                96 Ullevi FK               4,18   -0,1
   3 Victor Fingal               96 Sävedalens AIK          4,05   -0,6
   4 Carl Ivarsson               96 Lerum Friidrott         3,93   -0,4
   5 Daniel Eriksson             97 Mölndals AIK            3,86   -0,9
   6 Filip Augustsson            97 Brattås CK              3,81   -0,7
   7 Florian Plathe              96 Brattås CK              3,75   -0,6
                                                            3,71
   8 Alfred Englund              96 Ullevi FK               3,75   -2,4
                                                            3,66
   9 Hugo Forsberg               96 Sävedalens AIK          3,58   -1,8
  10 Rasmus Persson              96 Sävedalens AIK          3,36   -0,6
  11 Kristian Larsen             97 Brattås CK              3,23   -1,9
P11 Kula                           2.0 kg                   19/8
   1 Tobias Jansson              96 Ullevi FK              10,38
   2 Jimi Kaartinen              96 Ullevi FK               8,57
   3 Florian Plathe              96 Brattås CK              8,52
   4 Esa Hiltunen                96 Ullevi FK               8,45
   5 Theodor Krona               96 IF Rigor                8,39
   6 Niklas Svanberg             97 Stenungsunds FI         7,88
   7 Hugo Forsberg               96 Sävedalens AIK          7,61
   8 Filip Augustsson            97 Brattås CK              7,19
   9 Rasmus Persson              96 Sävedalens AIK          7,00
  10 Kristian Larsen             97 Brattås CK              5,77
P11 Boll                           150 g                    19/8
   1 Esa Hiltunen                96 Ullevi FK              45,49
   2 Jimi Kaartinen              96 Ullevi FK              45,45
   3 Tobias Jansson              96 Ullevi FK              43,67
   4 Theodor Krona               96 IF Rigor               42,10
   5 Florian Plathe              96 Brattås CK             35,60
   6 Niklas Svanberg             97 Stenungsunds FI        33,98
   7 Rasmus Persson              96 Sävedalens AIK         31,89
   8 Aron Sjöberg                96 IF Rigor               31,57
   9 Filip Augustsson            97 Brattås CK             30,40
  10 Hugo Forsberg               96 Sävedalens AIK         26,60
  11 Emil Hansen                 96 IF Rigor               22,11
K 150m
    Finalheat  heat: 1             0,0                      19/8
   1 Hanna Mattisson             92 Ullevi FK              19.88   8
   2 Amanda Gustafsson           92 Ullevi FK              20.27   10
   3 Angelica Lijla              91 Lerum Friidrott        20.34   12
   4 Tilda Svirins               91 Lerum Friidrott        21.59   14
   5 Sofia Jeryd                 90 Lerum Friidrott        23.12   15
    Finalheat  heat: 2             -0,6                     19/8
   1 Linda Luts                  89 Ullevi FK              19.35   5
   2 Hanna Nilsson               88 Ullevi FK              19.53   6
   3 Linnea Söderström           91 Ullevi FK              19.83   7
   4 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott        20.06   9
   5 Josefine Dahlqvist          88 Sävedalens AIK         20.34   12
    Finalheat  heat: 3             -0,4                     19/8
   1 Lena Berntsson              78 Ullevi FK              17.93   1
   2 Beatrice Dahlgren           79 Mölndals AIK           18.30   2
   3 Therése Bohlén-Kinn         87 Ullevi FK              18.56   3
   4 Helene Nordquist            80 Täby IS                18.66   4
   5 Julia Magnusson             85 Mölndals AIK           20.32   11
   6 Lena Jansson                79 Göteborgs Kv IK        20.46   13
K 300m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      19/8
   1 Freja Jernstig              92 Tanums IF              42.90   3
   2 Annie Dahlgren              93 Lerum Friidrott        43.06   4
   3 Alinne Andersson            91 Mölndals AIK           45.76   6
   4 Annie Svensson              90 Örgryte IS             48.49   7
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      19/8
   1 Beatrice Dahlgren           79 Mölndals AIK           39.01   1
   2 Helene Nordquist            80 Täby IS                39.57   2
   3 Josefine Dahlqvist          88 Sävedalens AIK         43.95   5
     Hanna Nilsson               88 Ullevi FK           ej start   -
K 1000m
    Final                                                   19/8
   1 Lovisa Lindh                91 Kongahälla AIK       2:58.52
   2 Elin Borglund               91 Sävedalens AIK       2:59.24
   3 Linn Nilsson                90 Hälle IF             3:00.65
   4 Maria Borglund              91 Sävedalens AIK       3:01.72
   5 Gabrielle Mattson           91 IF Rigor             3:12.06
K Häck 300m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      19/8
   1 Hanna Jängnemyr             93 Göteborgs Kv IK        47.52   3
   2 Isabelle Easterling         92 Ullevi FK              48.88   4
   3 Clara Von Corswant          93 Mölndals AIK           52.02   8
   4 Emelie Felling              92 Göteborgs Kv IK        55.17   9
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      19/8
   1 Ulrika Nylén                93 Mölndals AIK           46.00   1
   2 Linnea Kullberg             92 Ullevi FK              47.50   2
   3 Åse Lundin                  88 Göteborgs Kv IK        48.89   5
   4 Linnea Wittenstam           91 Ullevi FK              49.04   6
   5 Alexandra Axell             89 Lerum Friidrott        49.47   7
K Höjd                                                      19/8
   1 Åse Thorsen                 89 Lerum Friidrott          165
K Stav                                                      19/8
   1 Fanny Berglund              88 Göteborgs Kv IK          390
   2 Cecilia Janson              85 Göteborgs Kv IK          356
   3 Sara Eriksson               91 KA 2 IF                  356
   4 Michaela Meijer             93 Mölndals AIK             341
   5 Linda Karlsson              90 IK Ymer                  341
   6 Frida Engström              90 Mölndals AIK             326
   7 Anna Borg                   89 Göteborgs Kv IK          326
   8 Lovisa Eliasson             85 Ullevi FK                311
   9 Louise Staffas              90 Ullevi FK                311
  10 Madde Carlzon               84 IK Ymer                  291
  11 Lisa Torell                 91 Mölndals AIK             276
  12 Thea Nyberg                 92 Göteborgs Kv IK          276
  13 Madeleine Rodås             92 Ullevi FK                251
   - Malin Dahlström             89 Göteborgs Kv IK            X
     Sara Klevell                88 Göteborgs Kv IK            X
     Cecilia Horak               90 Sävedalens AIK             X
K Tresteg                                                   19/8
   1 Maria Augustis              90 Ullevi FK              12,51   0,2
   2 Lovisa Lindh                91 Kongahälla AIK         10,88   0,6
   3 Josefin Thompson            92 Göteborgs Kv IK        10,65   0,3
   4 Stina Norrman               91 Kongahälla AIK         10,34   0,5
   5 Jessica Floback             93 Ullevi FK              10,04   -0,4
   6 Anna Lokrantz               91 Ullevi FK               9,37   0,2
   7 Annika Almström             93 Ullevi FK               9,07   0,1
   - Kajsa Levin                 83 Mölndals AIK               X
     Niklas Fagersson            88 Ullevi FK              13,89   0,3 UT
K Kula                             4.0 kg                   19/8
   1 Catarina Andersson          77 Hässelby SK            14,69
   2 Linda Nestorsson            76 Ullevi FK              14,60
   3 Rebecka Holmqvist           89 Mölndals AIK           11,69
   4 Martina Baldacchino         91 Fredrikstad NOR        11,64
   5 Mia Callenberg              89 Lerum Friidrott        10,44
   6 Maria Klaup                    Örgryte IS             10,30
   7 Petra Andersson             88 Ullevi FK               9,38
   8 Karin Wennerbeck            88 Örgryte IS              8,22
K Diskus                           1.0 kg                   19/8
   1 Veronika Karlsson           80 Ullevi FK              47,24
   2 Linda Nestorsson            76 Ullevi FK              45,45
   3 Catarina Andersson          77 Hässelby SK            41,63
   4 Rebecka Holmqvist           89 Mölndals AIK           34,37
   5 Lena Jansson                79 Göteborgs Kv IK        26,20
   6 Anna Johansson              89 Ullevi FK              18,97
K Slägga                           4.0 kg                   19/8
   1 Ida Fälthed                 85 Ullevi FK              51,23
   2 Emma Jones                  85 Ullevi FK              46,64
   3 Martina Baldacchino         91 Fredrikstad NOR        43,45
   4 Mariam Abdul Jalil          90 IK Ymer                34,60
   5 Elin Töllborg               86 Ullevi FK              32,54
   6 Madeleine Olsson            90 Örgryte IS             30,91
   7 Sara Westerlund             91 Ullevi FK              22,88
   8 Sandra Johansson            91 Ullevi FK              20,26
   9 Anna Johansson              89 Ullevi FK              12,74
   - Jennie Glarbjerg            90 Ullevi FK                  X
F17 100m
    Final                          0,5                      19/8
   1 Therése Bohlén-Kinn         87 Ullevi FK              12.49
   2 Melissa Stenzon             91 Stenungsunds FI        12.82
   3 Linnea Rodås                90 Ullevi FK              13.12
   4 Linnea Söderström           91 Ullevi FK              13.20
   5 Angelica Lijla              91 Lerum Friidrott        13.53
     Madeleine Olsson            90 Örgryte IS          ej start
F17 Häck 100m                      76 cm
    Final                          -0,4                     19/8
   1 Estelle Montler             91 Göteborgs Kv IK        15.19
   2 Maria Klaup                    Örgryte IS             15.31
   3 Linnea Rodås                90 Ullevi FK              16.03
F17 Höjd                                                    19/8
   1 Linnea Warvne               91 Ullevi FK                165
   2 Linda Pewik                 91 Mölndals AIK             158
   3 Estelle Montler             91 Göteborgs Kv IK          154
F17 Diskus                         1.0 kg                   19/8
   1 Sandra Johansson            91 Ullevi FK              27,71
   2 Sara Westerlund             91 Ullevi FK              23,37
F17 Spjut                          600 g                    19/8
   1 Emelie Larsson              91 Ullevi FK              38,91
   2 Petra Andersson             88 Ullevi FK              32,48
   3 Mariam Abdul Jalil          90 IK Ymer                26,57
   4 Sofie Johansson             91 Tanums IF              25,94
F15 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                -0,3                     19/8
   1 Freja Jernstig              92 Tanums IF              12.93   q
   2 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott        13.12   q
   3 Josefin Thompson            92 Göteborgs Kv IK        13.69
   4 Emelie Felling              92 Göteborgs Kv IK        13.94
   5 Charlotta Andersson         93 Kongahälla AIK         14.13
    Försök  heat: 2                -0,3                     19/8
   1 Matilda Holm                93 Lerum Friidrott        13.05   q
   2 Amanda Gustafsson           92 Ullevi FK              13.22   q
   3 Evelina Karlsson            93 Mölndals AIK           13.83
   4 Therese Johansson           92 Tanums IF              14.28
    Försök  heat: 3                -0,1                     19/8
   1 Nathalie Nagy               92 Mölndals AIK           12.93   q
   2 Hanna Mattisson             92 Ullevi FK              12.94   q
   3 Annie Dahlgren              93 Lerum Friidrott        13.48
   4 Sara Gunnarsson             92 IK Ymer                13.87
    Final                          0,2                      19/8
   1 Freja Jernstig              92 Tanums IF              12.80
   2 Hanna Mattisson             92 Ullevi FK              12.91 =
     Nathalie Nagy               92 Mölndals AIK           12.91 =
   4 Matilda Holm                93 Lerum Friidrott        13.00
   5 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott        13.10
   6 Amanda Gustafsson           92 Ullevi FK              13.33
F15 800m
    Final                                                   19/8
   1 Ida Holm                    93 Lerum Friidrott      2:25.93
   2 Jenny Axelsson              92 Sävedalens AIK       2:26.05
   3 Jennifer Himaj              93 Göteborgs Kv IK      2:30.76
   4 Johanna Corneliusson        93 Bollebygds IF        2:32.77
   5 Caroline Korsberg           92 Ullevi FK            2:34.68
   6 Sofia Rohdin                92 Ullevi FK            2:38.46
   7 Emilia Corneliusson         93 Bollebygds IF        2:40.05
   8 Anna Lokrantz               91 Ullevi FK            2:44.79   F17 1:a
   9 Maria Larsson               93 Mölndals AIK         2:44.99
F15 Häck 80m                       76 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                -0,3                     19/8
   1 Ingrid Aronsson             92 IK Ymer                12.84   q
   2 Madeleine Rodås             92 Ullevi FK              13.20   q
   3 Lovisa Mybeck               92 Sävedalens AIK         13.40   q
   4 Hannah Racklin              92 Lerum Friidrott        14.34
   5 Therese Johansson           92 Tanums IF              14.45
     Patricia Himaj              92 Göteborgs Kv IK     ej start
    Försök  heat: 2                -0,3                     19/8
   1 Hanna Jängnemyr             93 Göteborgs Kv IK        12.71   q
   2 Lina Marcussen              93 Lerum Friidrott        12.75   q
   3 Sara Gunnarsson             92 IK Ymer                12.81   q
   4 Felicia Hedström            92 Sävedalens AIK         14.83
   5 Frida Johansson             93 Tanums IF              15.11
   6 Stefanie Eriksson           93 Ullevi FK              15.41
    Final                          -0,1                     19/8
   1 Sara Gunnarsson             92 IK Ymer                12.62
   2 Hanna Jängnemyr             93 Göteborgs Kv IK        12.71
   3 Lina Marcussen              93 Lerum Friidrott        12.84
   4 Ingrid Aronsson             92 IK Ymer                12.88
   5 Madeleine Rodås             92 Ullevi FK              13.42
   6 Lovisa Mybeck               92 Sävedalens AIK         13.52
F15 Höjd                                                    19/8
   1 Amanda Klöv                 92 Ullevi FK                150
   2 Karin Bengtsson             92 Mölndals AIK             150=
     Anna Mårtensson             93 Mölndals AIK             150=
   4 Sigrid Thunberg             93 Sävedalens AIK           146
   5 Vendela von Corswandt       93 Mölndals AIK             146
   6 Linnea Edsand               93 Sävedalens AIK           146
   7 Malin Åvall                 92 Ullevi FK                142=
     Lina Marcussen              93 Lerum Friidrott          142=
   9 Lovisa Mybeck               92 Sävedalens AIK           137=
     Therese Johansson           92 Tanums IF                137=
     Eleonore Montler            93 Lerum Friidrott          137=
  12 Anna Wallin                 93 Mölndals AIK             137
  13 Charlotta Andersson         93 Kongahälla AIK           131
  14 Sabina Hedhag               92 Ullevi FK                131
F15 Längd                                                   19/8
   1 Matilda Holm                93 Lerum Friidrott         5,35   -1,7
   2 Jessica Floback             93 Ullevi FK               5,02   -1,9
   3 Ekanem Etin                 92 Ullevi FK               4,95   -1,1
   4 Hanna Jängnemyr             93 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,90   -0,8
   5 Lisa Stenström              91 Mölndals AIK            4,85   -0,9
   6 Evelina Karlsson            93 Mölndals AIK            4,76   -1,0
   7 Angelica Karlsson           93 Tanums IF               4,72   0,9
   8 Josefin Holmberg            92 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,59   -1,1
   9 Thea Nyberg                 92 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,57   -1,7
  10 Patricia Himaj              92 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,56   -0,6
  11 Anna Mårtensson             93 Mölndals AIK            4,53   -1,3
  12 Karin Bengtsson             92 Mölndals AIK            4,50   -1,5
  13 Josefin Thompson            92 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,49   -1,0
  14 Ingrid Aronsson             92 IK Ymer                 4,42   -2,3
  15 Felicia Hedström            92 Sävedalens AIK          4,39   -1,0
  16 Sofie Hallman               92 Sävedalens AIK          4,37   -0,5
  17 Stina Svensson              93 Lerum Friidrott         4,31   -1,1
  18 Sofia Thorstensson          92 Lerum Friidrott         4,30   -2,6
  19 Ida Holm                    93 Lerum Friidrott         4,06   -0,4
  20 Eleonore Montler            93 Lerum Friidrott         4,05   0,7
  21 Emelie Felling              92 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,04   -1,4
  22 Emmy Lewing                 93 Ullevi FK               4,00   -1,3
  23 Sabina Hedhag               92 Ullevi FK               3,98   0,4
  24 Annika Almström             93 Ullevi FK               3,95   -1,9
  25 Annahita Nikavar            92 Sävedalens AIK          3,80   -0,5
  26 Jasmina Serti               93 IK  Vikings FIK         3,61   -0,1
F15 Kula                           3.0 kg                   19/8
   1 Patricia Himaj              92 Göteborgs Kv IK        11,19
   2 Lisa Haag                   92 Ullevi FK              10,42
   3 Angelica Karlsson           93 Tanums IF              10,36
   4 Maria Larsson               93 Mölndals AIK            9,21
   5 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott         8,85
   6 Vendela von Corswandt       93 Mölndals AIK            8,56
   7 Jennifer Jeryd              93 Lerum Friidrott         6,09
F15 Diskus                         0.6 kg                   19/8
   1 Lisa Haag                   92 Ullevi FK              39,89
   2 Lina Marcussen              93 Lerum Friidrott        26,94
   3 Malin Andersson             92 Brattås CK             25,67
   4 Linnea Edsand               93 Sävedalens AIK         21,53
   5 Hannah Racklin              92 Lerum Friidrott        20,65
   6 Frida Johansson             93 Tanums IF              19,22
   7 Jennifer Jeryd              93 Lerum Friidrott        16,10
F15 Slägga                         3.0 kg                   19/8
   1 Linnea Brickman             92 Kongahälla AIK         46,59
   2 Lisa Haag                   92 Ullevi FK              45,30
   3 Karolina Wäli-Arvidsson     93 Kongahälla AIK         27,71
   4 Stefanie Eriksson           93 Ullevi FK              23,04
   5 Viktoria Johansson          93 Herrljunga SK          22,39
   - Petra Svanberg              95 Stenungsunds FI        25,76  UT 2kg
F13 80m
    Försök  heat: 1                0,9                      19/8
   1 Olivia Axell                94 Lerum Friidrott        11.37   q
   2 Ellen Lindeblad             95 Göteborgs Kv IK        11.59   q
   3 Ronja Olsson                95 Ullevi FK              11.70
   4 Elin Rautio                 95 Kongahälla AIK         12.01
   5 Johanna Edlund              95 Mölndals AIK           13.13
    Försök  heat: 2                -2,4                     19/8
   1 Amanda Hallesjö             94 Mölndals AIK           11.38   q
   2 Kamilla Pietruszka          94 Göteborgs Kv IK        11.60
   3 Ingrid Söderström           94 Ullevi FK              11.97
   4 Sara Lundberg               94 Tanums IF              12.01
   5 Julia Forsberg              94 Lerum Friidrott        12.28
    Försök  heat: 3                0,6                      19/8
   1 Malin Cederqvist            94 Göteborgs Kv IK        11.37   q
   2 Linnéa Andersson            94 Mölndals AIK           11.61
   3 Julia Stoll                 94 Sävedalens AIK         11.96
   4 Frida Wolmar                95 Göteborgs Kv IK        12.19
   5 Yohanna Simon               94 Ullevi FK              12.77
    Försök  heat: 4                -0,6                     19/8
   1 Kaddi Sagnia                94 Ullevi FK              10.90   q
   2 Amanda Odesjö               94 Alingsås IF            10.93   q
   3 Elin Axberg                 95 Kongahälla AIK         11.77
   4 Liv Thorén                  94 Göteborgs Kv IK        11.78
   5 Frida Källman               94 Mölndals AIK           11.95
    Final                          -0,1                     19/8
   1 Amanda Odesjö               94 Alingsås IF            10.73
   2 Kaddi Sagnia                94 Ullevi FK              10.79
   3 Malin Cederqvist            94 Göteborgs Kv IK        11.21
   4 Amanda Hallesjö             94 Mölndals AIK           11.24
   5 Olivia Axell                94 Lerum Friidrott        11.34
   6 Ellen Lindeblad             95 Göteborgs Kv IK        11.59
F13 600m
    Final                                                   19/8
   1 Maria Larsson               94 Ullevi FK            1:44.92
   2 Emilia Sundberg             94 Lidköpings IS        1:46.56
   3 Linnea Ivarsson             94 Lerum Friidrott      1:48.94
   4 Olivia Axell                94 Lerum Friidrott      1:49.36
   5 Sigrid Lindh                94 Kongahälla AIK       1:51.31
   6 Michaela Lindegran          95 Mölndals AIK         1:52.96
   7 Elsa Pedersen               94 Kongahälla AIK       1:54.22
   8 Evelina Hiltunen            95 Ullevi FK            1:54.81
   9 Sofie Tornström             94 Lerum Friidrott      1:57.06
  10 Siri Ohrankämmen            95 Sävedalens AIK       2:03.56
  11 Malin Kymmer                95 Sävedalens AIK       2:07.55
  12 Andrea Ågren                95 Lerum Friidrott      2:10.45
     Amanda Hallesjö             94 Mölndals AIK        ej start
     Emilia Elofsson             95 Lidköpings IS       ej start
F13 Häck 60m                       76 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                0,7                      19/8
   1 Fanny Hammarstrand          94 Lerum Friidrott        10.26   q
   2 Linnéa Andersson            94 Mölndals AIK           11.64
   3 Frida Wolmar                95 Göteborgs Kv IK        11.72
   4 Sofia Eskilstorp            94 Mölndals AIK           11.76
   5 Anna Mathisen               95 Stenungsunds FI        12.77
     Malin Cederqvist            94 Göteborgs Kv IK         bröt
    Försök  heat: 2                0,5                      19/8
   1 Johanna Gellerman           94 Lerum Friidrott        10.86   q
   2 Ellen Lindeblad             95 Göteborgs Kv IK        11.10   q
   3 Julia Stoll                 94 Sävedalens AIK         11.25   q
   4 Elin Axberg                 95 Kongahälla AIK         11.38   q
   5 Malin Kvist                 95 Mölndals AIK           13.07
    Försök  heat: 3                -0,1                     19/8
   1 Liv Thorén                  94 Göteborgs Kv IK        10.67   q
   2 Julia Franzén               94 Göteborgs Kv IK        11.64
   3 Sabine Hofmann              95 Lerum Friidrott        12.21
   4 Lisa Hellqvist              95 Lerum Friidrott        12.22
   5 Marie Olofsson              95 Mölndals AIK           13.59
   6 Siri Ohrankämmen            95 Sävedalens AIK         14.10
    Final                          -1,0                     19/8
   1 Fanny Hammarstrand          94 Lerum Friidrott        10.29
   2 Liv Thorén                  94 Göteborgs Kv IK        10.41
   3 Johanna Gellerman           94 Lerum Friidrott        11.14
   4 Ellen Lindeblad             95 Göteborgs Kv IK        11.17
   5 Julia Stoll                 94 Sävedalens AIK         11.21
   6 Elin Axberg                 95 Kongahälla AIK         11.41
F13 Höjd                                                    19/8
   1 Josefine Tempsch            94 Lerum Friidrott          152
   2 Liv Thorén                  94 Göteborgs Kv IK          145
   3 Petra Svanberg              95 Stenungsunds FI          142
   4 Emilia Elofsson             95 Lidköpings IS            142
   5 Elin Axberg                 95 Kongahälla AIK           139
   6 Sofia Eskilstorp            94 Mölndals AIK             139
   7 Siri Ohrankämmen            95 Sävedalens AIK           132
   8 Michaela Lindegran          95 Mölndals AIK             132
   9 Sabine Hofmann              95 Lerum Friidrott          132
  10 Lisa Hellqvist              95 Lerum Friidrott          132
  11 Johanna Greger              94 Ullevi FK                128
  12 Ronja Olsson                95 Ullevi FK                128
  13 Johanna Gellerman           94 Lerum Friidrott          128
  14 Jasmine Borg                95 Lerum Friidrott          128
  15 Kamilla Pietruszka          94 Göteborgs Kv IK          124
  16 Marie Olofsson              95 Mölndals AIK             124
  17 Elin Magnusson              95 Sävedalens AIK           120
  18 Malin Kymmer                95 Sävedalens AIK           115
  19 Andrea Ågren                95 Lerum Friidrott          109
   - Julia Franzén               94 Göteborgs Kv IK            X
F13 Längd                          zon                      19/8
   1 Kaddi Sagnia                94 Ullevi FK               5,05   -0,7
   2 Lynn Johnson                94 Ullevi FK               4,87   -0,5
   3 Amanda Hallesjö             94 Mölndals AIK            4,68   -0,3
   4 Liv Thorén                  94 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,57   -0,8
   5 Kamilla Pietruszka          94 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,55   -0,9
                                                            4,53
   6 Sigrid Lindh                94 Kongahälla AIK          4,55   0,4
                                                            4,47
   7 Maria Larsson               94 Ullevi FK               4,48   -0,6
   8 Frida Wolmar                95 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,44   -0,1
   9 Julia Stoll                 94 Sävedalens AIK          4,40   0,8
  10 Amanda Odesjö               94 Alingsås IF             4,35   -0,1
  11 Johanna Gellerman           94 Lerum Friidrott         4,29   -0,5
  12 Ronja Olsson                95 Ullevi FK               4,28   -1,2
  13 Malin Cederqvist            94 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,27   -1,6
  14 Linnea Ivarsson             94 Lerum Friidrott         4,24   -0,4
  15 Ellen Lindeblad             95 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,14   -0,6
  16 Johanna Greger              94 Ullevi FK               4,13   -0,6
  17 Julia Franzén               94 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,09   -1,3
  18 Sabine Hofmann              95 Lerum Friidrott         4,05   -0,4
                                                            4,05
  19 Elin Rautio                 95 Kongahälla AIK          4,05   -0,8
                                                            3,95
  20 Evelina Hiltunen            95 Ullevi FK               3,98   -0,2
  21 Elin Magnusson              95 Sävedalens AIK          3,97   -0,8
  22 Frida Källman               94 Mölndals AIK            3,96   -1,6
  23 Malin Kvist                 95 Mölndals AIK            3,80   -0,2
  24 Sara Lundberg               94 Tanums IF               3,74   0,0
  25 Johanna Edlund              95 Mölndals AIK            3,69   -1,3
  26 Julia Forsberg              94 Lerum Friidrott         3,49   -0,1
  27 Andrea Ågren                95 Lerum Friidrott         3,47   -0,4
F13 Kula                           2.0 kg                   19/8
   1 Julia Stoll                 94 Sävedalens AIK         12,52
   2 Josefine Tempsch            94 Lerum Friidrott        12,21
   3 Fanny Hammarstrand          94 Lerum Friidrott         9,74
   4 Lisa Engström               94 Lerum Friidrott         9,73
   5 Lisa Hellqvist              95 Lerum Friidrott         9,65
   6 Petra Svanberg              95 Stenungsunds FI         9,27
   7 Kaddi Sagnia                94 Ullevi FK               9,25
   8 Johanna Gellerman           94 Lerum Friidrott         8,80
   9 Sofia Hildingsson           95 Lerum Friidrott         7,97
                                                            7,85
  10 Madeleine Johansson         95 Mölndals AIK            7,97
                                                            7,75
  11 Yohanna Simon               94 Ullevi FK               7,92
  12 Julia Forsberg              94 Lerum Friidrott         7,42
  13 Evelina Hiltunen            95 Ullevi FK               6,56
F13 Diskus                         0.6 kg                   19/8
   1 Josefine Tempsch            94 Lerum Friidrott        28,59
   2 Madeleine Johansson         95 Mölndals AIK           19,07
   3 Petra Svanberg              95 Stenungsunds FI        18,59
   4 Lisa Engström               94 Lerum Friidrott        16,94
   5 Fanny Hammarstrand          94 Lerum Friidrott        16,70
F11 60m 
Försök  heat: 1                0,1                      19/8
   1 Sarah Nordin                97 Trollhättans SK         9.52   q
   2 Medeline Björlin-Delmar     96 IFK Göteborg            9.56   q
   3 Josefin Persson             98 Sävedalens AIK         10.11
   4 Johanna Eskilstorp          96 Mölndals AIK           10.55
   5 Malin Wernung               98 Sävedalens AIK         10.71
    Försök  heat: 2                -0,9                     19/8
   1 Olivia Sjöland              96 Sävedalens AIK          9.42   q
   2 Sigrid Forsberg             96 Lerum Friidrott         9.90   q
   3 Matilda Rissvik             96 Mölndals AIK            9.95   q
   4 Maja Persson                96 IF Rigor               10.55
   5 Caitlin Van Abeelen         97 Lerum Friidrott        10.61
    Försök  heat: 3                -0,6                     19/8
   1 Kajsa Eriksson              96 Sävedalens AIK          9.67   q
   2 Rebecka Algulin             97 IF Rigor               10.11   q
   3 Gabriella Anjou                Tingbergs AIS          10.68
   4 Malin Smetana               96 Lerum Friidrott        10.35
   5 Josefine Olsson             96 Mölndals AIK           10.74
    Försök  heat: 4                -0,2                     19/8
   1 Emma Wernung                96 Sävedalens AIK         10.03   q
   2 Nellie Fransson             97 Lerum Friidrott        10.26
   3 Gabriella Anjou                Tingbergs AIS          10.68
   4 Moa Hollén                  97 Mölndals AIK           10.82
     Felicia Börjesson           96 Lerum Friidrott     ej start
    Försök  heat: 5                -2,8                     19/8
   1 Sofia Eklund                97 Mölndals AIK            9.46   q
   2 Moa Lanngren                96 Sävedalens AIK          9.85   q
   3 Sonia Lindeblad             96 Göteborgs Kv IK         9.86   q
   4 Linnea Ahlstedt             96 Lerum Friidrott         9.87   q
   5 Ebba Olsson                 97 Brattås CK             10.27
    Finalheat  heat: 1             -0,4                     19/8
   1 Olivia Sjöland              96 Sävedalens AIK          9.22
   2 Sofia Eklund                97 Mölndals AIK            9.36
   3 Medeline Björlin-Delmar     96 IFK Göteborg            9.46
   4 Sarah Nordin                97 Trollhättans SK         9.49
   5 Kajsa Eriksson              96 Sävedalens AIK          9.56
   6 Moa Lanngren                96 Sävedalens AIK          9.57
    Finalheat  heat: 2             -0,5                     19/8
   1 Sonia Lindeblad             96 Göteborgs Kv IK         9.63
   2 Linnea Ahlstedt             96 Lerum Friidrott         9.84
   3 Matilda Rissvik             96 Mölndals AIK            9.88
   4 Sigrid Forsberg             96 Lerum Friidrott         9.89
   5 Rebecka Algulin             97 IF Rigor                9.97
   6 Emma Wernung                96 Sävedalens AIK         10.04
F11 600m
    Final                                                   19/8
   1 Medeline Björlin-Delmar     96 IFK Göteborg         1:56.07
   2 Olivia Sjöland              96 Sävedalens AIK       1:56.16
   3 Sofia Eklund                97 Mölndals AIK         1:59.86
   4 Jennifer Karlsson           96 Tanums IF            2:03.80
   5 Linn Sander                 98 Lerum Friidrott      2:04.74
   6 Linnea Ahlstedt             96 Lerum Friidrott      2:06.11
   7 Josefin Persson             98 Sävedalens AIK       2:07.30
   8 Elvira Erixon               96 Mölndals AIK         2:08.75
   9 Sonia Lindeblad             96 Göteborgs Kv IK      2:12.92
  10 Rebecka Algulin             97 IF Rigor             2:13.51
  11 Matilda Rissvik             96 Mölndals AIK         2:17.35
  12 Linnéa Eskilstorp           96 Mölndals AIK         2:18.71
F11 Höjd                                                    19/8
   1 Jill Höstman                96 Lerum Friidrott          136
   2 Jennifer Karlsson           96 Tanums IF                132
   3 Linnéa Eskilstorp           96 Mölndals AIK             124=
     Ellen Sander                96 Lerum Friidrott          124=
   5 Johanna Eskilstorp          96 Mölndals AIK             120=
     Emma Wernung                96 Sävedalens AIK           120=
   7 Linnea Ahlstedt             96 Lerum Friidrott          115
   8 Malin Smetana               96 Lerum Friidrott          115
   9 Medeline Björlin-Delmar     96 IFK Göteborg             109
  10 Sonia Lindeblad             96 Göteborgs Kv IK          109
  11 Josefin Persson             98 Sävedalens AIK           109
  12 Felicia Börjesson           96 Lerum Friidrott           94=
     Malin Wernung               98 Sävedalens AIK            94=
F11 Längd                          zon                      19/8
   1 Jennifer Karlsson           96 Tanums IF               4,21   -1,0
   2 Sarah Nordin                97 Trollhättans SK         4,05   -1,1
   3 Medeline Björlin-Delmar     96 IFK Göteborg            3,96   -0,3
   4 Kajsa Eriksson              96 Sävedalens AIK          3,95   -0,3
   5 Emma Wernung                96 Sävedalens AIK          3,77   0,3
   6 Ebba Olsson                 97 Brattås CK              3,70   0,0
   7 Rebecka Algulin             97 IF Rigor                3,69   -1,3
   8 Ellen Sander                96 Lerum Friidrott         3,64   0,1
   9 Johanna Eskilstorp          96 Mölndals AIK            3,49   0,6
                                                            3,35
  10 Malin Smetana               96 Lerum Friidrott         3,49   -0,6
  11 Moa Lanngren                96 Sävedalens AIK          3,44   0,4
  12 Nellie Fransson             97 Lerum Friidrott         3,31   -0,4
  13 Josefin Persson             98 Sävedalens AIK          3,21   0,2
  14 Caitlin Van Abeelen         97 Lerum Friidrott         3,14   -1,4
  15 Maja Persson                96 IF Rigor                3,00   -2,0
  16 Josefine Olsson             96 Mölndals AIK            2,89   -0,5
  17 Malin Wernung               98 Sävedalens AIK          2,85   -0,1
  18 Moa Hollén                  97 Mölndals AIK            2,60   -0,3
F11 Kula                           2.0 kg                   19/8
   1 Lisa Einarsson              96 Eds SK                  9,24
   2 Sarah Nordin                97 Trollhättans SK         8,31
   3 Emma Wernung                96 Sävedalens AIK          7,91
   4 Medeline Björlin-Delmar     96 IFK Göteborg            7,68
   5 Sigrid Forsberg             96 Lerum Friidrott         7,29
   6 Ebba Olsson                 97 Brattås CK              6,88
   7 Olivia Sjöland              96 Sävedalens AIK          6,69
   8 Gabriella Anjou                Tingbergs AIS           6,60
   9 Nellie Fransson             97 Lerum Friidrott         6,16
  10 Josefin Persson             98 Sävedalens AIK          5,90
  11 Elvira Erixon               96 Mölndals AIK            5,83
  12 Moa Lanngren                96 Sävedalens AIK          5,67
  13 Malin Wernung               98 Sävedalens AIK          5,06
F11 Boll                           150 g                    19/8
   1 Kajsa Eriksson              96 Sävedalens AIK         28,05
   2 Medeline Björlin-Delmar     96 IFK Göteborg           27,89
   3 Rebecka Algulin             97 IF Rigor               27,24
   4 Ebba Olsson                 97 Brattås CK             25,96
   5 Emma Wernung                96 Sävedalens AIK         22,93
   6 Olivia Sjöland              96 Sävedalens AIK         21,79
   7 Moa Lanngren                96 Sävedalens AIK         21,13
   8 Gabriella Anjou                Tingbergs AIS          16,47
   9 Caitlin Van Abeelen         97 Lerum Friidrott        15,17
  10 Malin Wernung               98 Sävedalens AIK         10,92