Resultat från Lerumskampen 2005-05-28--29

Korrigeringar:
17/12-05 Olof Hjertman   88 IFK Växjö  P17 10-kamp Diskus 35,00/706p Totalt: 7559p

M 10-kamp
    100m        Längd      Kula       Höjd      400m      Häck      Diskus      Stav      Spjut      1500m
    1 Mikk Joorits                   81 Estland                  7051
     11.12       7,03     12,41        183      48.62     15.99      36,59       416      45,68    4:34.36
       834        821       631        653        879       734        596       662        525        716

    2 Johnny Ulinder                 84 IF Vingarna              6181
     11.90       6,39     11,47        186      50.91     16.89      29,69       416      38,48    4:47.31
       671        673       574        679        773       636        458       662        420        635

      Henrik Balkander               79 Lerum Friidrott          bröt
     12.14       5,93     11,93        120      ej start
       624        571       602        188
P19 10-kamp
    100m        Längd      Kula       Höjd      400m      Häck      Diskus      Stav      Spjut      1500m
    1 Jonatan Falk                   86 Lerum Friidrott          6563
     11.74       7,02     14,10        186      53.79     15.60      34,48       396      41,89    4:57.47
       703        818       734        679        648       778        553       606        470        574

    2 Björn Barrefors                87 Falköpings AIK           6355
     11.87       6,08     11,85        180      52.56     15.22      36,49       426      44,30    5:03.95
       677        604       597        627        700       823        594       691        505        537

    3 Torbjörn Sörman                86 Wedevågs IF              6350
     11.99       6,30     13,96        183      53.25     16.32      37,10       386      46,89    4:58.23
       653        652       726        653        671       697        606       579        543        570

    4 Samuel Lindén                  86 Falu IK                  5556
     11.96       6,28     14,00        201      52.28     15.77          X       396      52,78       bröt
       659        648       728        813        713       759          0       606        630

      Sebastian Carlsson             87 Kvarnsvedens GoIF        bröt
     11.85       6,45     13,21        198      55.01     17.10      31,16    ej start
       681        686       680        785        598       614        487
P17 10-kamp
    Häck       Diskus      Stav      Spjut      300m       100m      Längd      Kula       Höjd      1000m
    1 Josua Gustafsson               88 Ullevi FK                7741
     14.96      38,35       406      35,44      36.85     11.70       6,25     13,30        180    3:10.28
       987        770       892        505        888       855        820       812        817        395

    2 Olof Hjertman                  88 IFK Växjö                7559
     16.16      35,00       336      59,34      37.73     11.86       5,80     15,10        174    3:06.96
       803        706       702        882        825       816        710       922        757        436

    3 Rasmus Carlsson                88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF        7430
     17.48      31,71       436      47,29      37.61     11.90       6,12     13,12        180    3:05.79
       621        639       970        702        834       806        789       801        817        451

    4 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen         89 Västerås FK              6887
     15.78      29,18       376      31,15      38.05     12.11       6,08     10,60        171    3:01.78
       859        585       813        426        803       757        779       634        727        504

      Anders Nihlstedt               89 Kalmarsunds FK           bröt
     17.10      29,64       326      36,09      37.27     11.99       5,72      9,76        171    ej start
       671        595       674        516        858       785        691       575        727

      Stian Andersen                 88 Uraedd FI, NOR           bröt
     15.01      49,18       326      41,97      37.98   ej start
       979        964       674        616        808
P15 8-kamp
       Häck    Diskus      Stav      Spjut      Längd      Kula       Höjd       800m
    1 Andreas Larsson                90 IFK Kristinehamn         6005
     14.75      34,63       306      40,11       5,95     11,35        162   2:18.77
       875        689       753        688        912       676        734       678

    2 Fabian Rosenquist              91 Norrköpings FIK          5937
     14.96      33,29       286      35,00       5,88     12,78        171   2:21.02
       847        658       680        585        892       795        846       634

    3 Lukas Odell                    90 IFK Trelleborg           5857
     17.49      28,70       296      43,94       5,79     11,60        189   2:20.31
       542        551       717        763        867       697       1073       647

    4 Douglas Stenberg               90 IF Göta                  5761
     15.46      30,79       316      32,37       5,86     12,15        165   2:19.84
       782        601       789        530        887       744        771       657

    5 Nicolas Coleman                90 Västerås FK              5622
     14.40      26,79       276      38,84       5,57     11,52        165   2:21.69
       923        505       642        663        806       691        771       621

    6 Linus Jaconelli                91 Alingsås IF              5414
     15.21      30,46       266      35,30       5,72     10,62        174   2:30.20
       814        593       603        591        848       613        884       468

    7 Sebastian Axell                91 Lerum Friidrott          5112
     16.10      29,66       356      34,11       4,48     11,68        159   2:31.20
       702        574       928        566        490       704        697       451

    8 Anton Andersson                90 IK Orient                4951
     16.55      27,48       276      36,17       5,25     10,08        156   2:23.30
       648        522       642        609        715       566        659       590

    9 Jonathan Carbe                 90 Örgryte IS               4927
     14.85      19,82       266      26,80       5,43     10,18        171   2:26.03
       862        326       603        409        766       575        846       540

   10 Anton Lundgren                 90 Örgryte IS               4834
     15.48      22,78       266      32,55       5,33      9,85        156   2:24.36
       779        405       603        534        738       545        659       571

   11 Rasmus Leo                     91 Alingsås IF              4780
     17.55      32,53       236      25,94       5,11     12,50        171   2:31.97
       536        641       482        389        675       772        846       439

   12 Jesper Eriksson                91 Norrköpings FIK          3734
     18.16      18,28       236      32,29       4,60      8,65        150   2:32.93
       472        284       482        528        526       434        585       423

      Magnus Ballander               91 Mölndals AIK             bröt
      bröt      20,19     ej start
         0        336
P13 5-kamp
    Häck 60m    Längd      Boll       Höjd       600m
    1 Pontus Otterstedt              92 Ullevi FK                5278
      9.50       5,61     51,29        165    1:41.84
      1090       1134       949       1089       1016

    2 Jonathan Ström                 92 Malmö AI                 4408
     10.56       4,79     44,28        150    1:43.89
       875        849       795        921        968

    3 Simon Lundgren                 92 Örgryte IS               3948
     11.12       4,61     38,51        138    1:45.01
       770        787       666        783        942

    4 Viktor Broo                    92 Sävedalens AIK           3933
     10.81       4,76     35,36        147    1:52.09
       827        839       594        886        787

    5 Emil Ringqvist                 92 Norrköpings FIK          3896
     10.89       4,57     41,16        141    1:53.08
       812        774       726        818        766

    6 Filip Lundgren                 92 Örgryte IS               3726
     11.44       4,64     36,17        138    1:50.58
       713        798       613        783        819

    7 Anton Levin                    92 Ängelholms IF            3624
     10.88       4,54     30,26        147    1:57.08
       814        763       476        886        685

    8 Joacim Adolfsson               93 Kongahälla AIK           3497
     11.52       4,47     40,05        126    1:55.49
       699        739       700        643        716

    9 Viktor Blomkvist               93 Hökensås U-Ring          3480
     11.68       4,22     41,65        135    1:57.75
       671        654       736        748        671

   10 Johan Knape                    92 Kongahälla AIK           2801
     12.41       4,22     23,52        132    2:03.38
       553        654       315        714        565

   11 Oscar Waldner                  93 Sävedalens AIK           2666
     13.07       4,15     25,04        123    2:00.34
       455        630       352        608        621

   12 Erik Liberg                    93 Sävedalens AIK           2345
     12.60       3,96     27,19        144    4:11.53
       524        566       403        852          0

      Simon Önesand                  92 Lerum Friidrott          bröt
     12.14       4,35     32,48
       596        698       528
P11 5-kamp
       60m      Längd      Boll       Höjd       600m
    1 Liam Pettersson                94 IFK Halmstad             3986
      8.79       4,76     54,86        132    1:59.28
       765        839      1026        714        642

    2 Axel Nordén                    94 Sävedalens AIK           3193
      9.08       4,16     42,53        129    2:09.37
       664        634       756        678        461

    3 Joel Eriksson                  94 Lerum Friidrott          2701
      9.41       4,05     37,63         99    2:02.09
       557        596       646        313        589

    4 Hampus Börjesson               94 Sävedalens AIK           2655
      8.94       3,78     31,85         99    2:00.82
       712        505       513        313        612

    5 Rasmus Holm                    94 Lerum Friidrott          2638
      9.33       3,91     37,00        111    2:12.34
       582        549       631        463        413

    6 Patrik Nilsson                 94 Bollebygds IF            2523
      9.69       3,85     32,08        120    2:11.24
       472        529       519        572        431

    7 Elias Källén                   95 Sävedalens AIK           2431
      9.80       3,79     30,92        102    1:59.45
       441        509       492        351        638

      Joel Bellwood                  94 Lerum Friidrott          bröt
      9.86       3,64     24,09    ej start
       424        459       328
F19 7-kamp
    Häck         Höjd      Kula       200m      Längd     Spjut       800m
    1 Åsa Johnsson                   87 Kongahälla AIK           3357
     17.47        150      7,85      28.68       4,79     16,49    2:46.84
       544        621       390        578        503       224        497

      Sofie Ström                    87 Ängelholms IF            bröt
     15.82        150      9,64      25.84    ej start
       736        621       506        811
F17 7-kamp
    Häck         Höjd      Kula       200m      Längd     Spjut       800m
    1 Ellinor Rosenquist             89 Norrköpings FIK          5757
     15.11        168     12,76      25.92       5,48     33,29    2:30.54
       904        884       844        899        859       706        661

    2 Viktoria Joäng                 89 IFK Trelleborg           5213
     17.51        156     12,42      25.51       5,19     31,67    2:28.44
       614        715       815        936        765       673        695

    3 Josefin Svensson               89 Hjortens SK              4869
     15.18        150     11,41      27.48       5,15     25,43    2:36.94
       895        632       727        764        752       538        561

    4 Petra Andersson                88 Ullevi FK                4628
     15.90        153      8,67      27.27       4,98     31,65    2:39.79
       803        674       482        781        697       673        518

    5 Hilde Nordtveit                88 Stord IL                 4514
     16.52        141     11,64      27.89       4,66     35,00    2:43.50
       728        509       747        730        594       740        466

    6 Inger Anne H Fröysedal         89 Norge                    4382
     17.88        153     10,61      28.72       5,10     26,42    2:39.81
       574        674       657        663        735       561        518

    7 Lovisa Lindeh                  89 IFK Kristinehamn         4311
     15.88        159      8,06      27.96       4,88     22,77    2:44.03
       805        757       426        724        665       475        459

    8 Katarina Stensson              88 KFUM Örebro              3829
     17.39        153      8,59      29.67       4,63     20,85    2:44.63
       628        674       475        590        585       426        451

    9 Emelie Pauli                   89 Istrums SK               3483
     18.72        147     10,22      30.32       3,88     29,55    3:00.59
       488        591       622        543        352       629        258

   10 Malin Bankeström               89 Majornas IK              2803
     21.20        144      6,36      28.50       4,46     16,98    3:07.82
       271        550       263        681        531       319        188

   11 Stina Hallman                  89 Majornas IK              2766
     19.33        129      8,42      31.08       4,24     19,28    3:07.34
       429        349       459        489        463       385        192

      Anna Lergård                   88 Istrums SK               bröt
     15.61        150      9,89      27.91   ej start
       839        632       593        728
F15 6-kamp
  Häck 80m       Höjd      Kula      Längd      Spjut      600m
    1 Malin Eriksson                 91 KFUM Örebro              4465
     12.78        153       9,4       5,51      27,14   1:49.37
       798        842       679        994        570       582

    2 Johanna Nilsson                90 KFUM Kristianstad        4414
     12.74        156      9,53       5,27      25,03   1:48.16
       809        877       692        911        511       614

    3 Malin Olsson                   90 Malmö AI                 4384
     12.58        156      7,98       5,62      23,31   1:47.65
       852        877       532       1032        464       627

    4 Sabina Winqvist                91 Göteborgs Kv IK          4331
     12.25        156      8,46       4,99      23,69   1:47.29
       945        877       583        815        474       637

    5 Josefine Westerlindh           90 Ängelholms IF            4239
     14.04        159      9,21       4,62      39,45   1:49.31
       496        912       660        688        899       584

    6 Emilia Niklasson               91 Sävedalens AIK           4032
     13.60        138      9,21       5,18      28,75   1:47.58
       594        656       660        880        613       629

    7 Emma Stridsberg                90 IF Göta                  3927
     12.64        150      10,2       4,72      24,11   2:01.01
       836        806       758        722        486       319

    8 Therése Lindeh                 91 IFK Kristinehamn         3890
     12.77        141       7,8       4,78      21,04   1:43.58
       801        694       513        743        400       739

    9 Mari Klaup                     90 Estland                  3842
     14.31        162      9,57       4,53      34,72   2:00.62
       441        947       696        657        774       327

   10 Stina Blomkvist                91 Hökensås U-Ring          3798
     12.96        162      7,39       4,68      21,99   1:52.81
       751        947       468        708        427       497

   11 Charlotte Knape                91 IF Göta                  3667
     13.77        156      7,48       4,60      19,64   1:44.39
       555        877       478        681        360       716

   12 Rebecca Jeppson                91 IFK Lund                 3295
     14.27        141       7,7       4,39      27,95   1:54.92
       449        694       502        610        592       448

   13 Olivia Arle                    91 KFUM Örebro              3286
     13.82        147      8,96       4,51      24,37   2:08.01
       544        769       634        650        493       196

   14 Fanny Keil                     91 Norrköpings FIK          3228
     13.03        147      5,81       4,73      11,97   1:49.31
       733        769       283        725        134       584

   15 Jenny Fridström                91 Göteborgs Kv IK          3018
     14.88        153      7,49       4,69      17,46   1:59.25
       333        842       479        712        298       354

   16 Andrea Smedberg                90 KFUM Örebro              2906
     13.84        135      7,01       4,48      13,61   1:52.70
       540        617       425        640        184       500

   17 Estelle Montler                91 Lerum Friidrott          2887
     14.16        150      7,13       4,25      17,87   2:02.01
       471        806       439        562        309       300

   18 Matilda Hultman                91 Lerum Friidrott          2754
     13.71        141      5,57       4,82      14,53   2:03.60
       569        694       253        756        212       270

   19 Lisa Ackerman                  91 IK Pallas                2700
     15.37        135      8,58       3,78      23,08   1:58.32
       253        617       595        405        457       373

   20 Charlotte Eriksson             91 Mölndals AIK             2657
     13.49        120      5,62       4,39      13,41   1:49.28
       620        405       259        610        178       585
   21 Annie Brickman                 91 Kongahälla AIK           2289
     15.13        147      8,09       0,00      16,22   1:56.02
       291        769       544                   262       423

   22 Ellen Landgren                 91 Göteborgs Kv IK          2207
     15.86        132       5,8       4,12      17,11   1:59.01
       183        577       282        519        287       359

   23 Natasja Geigert                91 Göteborgs Kv IK          1740
     15.29        129      5,06       3,78      13,85   2:10.44
       265        535       185        405        191       159

   24 Ida Karlsson                   91 Göteborgs Kv IK          1031
     19.31        111      5,63       3,28       9,97   2:07.65
                  259       260        241         70       201

      Amanda Öberg                   90 IF Göta                  bröt
     14.38        159     11,68       4,15   ej start
       427        912       900        529

       Jane Runesson                  90 FIF Gnistan             bröt
   13.41          ej start
     639
F13 5-kamp
  Häck 60m       Höjd      Boll     Längd        600m 
    1 Kristin Wahman                 92 IK Orient                4591
     10.62        150     33,15       4,99    1:54.75
       971        986       798        987        849

    2 Patricia Himaj                 92 Göteborgs Kv IK          4326
     10.47        138     38,90       4,54    2:03.49
      1001        849       967        821        688

    3 Josefin Holmberg               92 Göteborgs Kv IK          4233
     10.82        141     29,77       4,60    1:53.16
       931        883       696        843        880

    4 Angelica Adolfsson             92 Kongahälla AIK           4167
     10.44        150     19,30       4,76    1:52.05
      1007        986       370        902        902

    5 Hanna Jängnemyr                93 Göteborgs Kv IK          4064
     10.67        141     24,36       4,69    1:56.66
       961        883       531        876        813

    6 Erika Brandt                   92 Mölndals AIK             4060
     10.20        138     20,16       5,05    2:00.23
      1057        849       398       1010        746

    7 Stina Hellberg                 92 Ullevi FK                4035
     11.20        132     31,74       4,62    1:57.74
       858        779       756        850        792

    8 Jessica Andersson              92 Norrköpings FIK          4004
     11.13        144     25,79       4,28    1:51.44
       871        918       575        725        915

    9 Ulrika Nyhlén                  93 Mölndals AIK             3934
     11.36        123     38,46       4,34    2:00.99
       828        673       954        747        732

   10 Anna Hildingsson               93 Lerum Friidrott          3809
     11.62        138     30,42       4,43    2:03.70
       780        849       716        780        684

   11 Sandra Bärkroth                93 Mölndals AIK             3724
     11.07        123     28,71       4,24    1:57.69
       883        673       664        711        793

   12 Hanna Racklin                  92 Lerum Friidrott          3630
     11.15        135     25,26       4,03    1:59.68
       867        814       559        634        756

   13 Mikaela Andersson              93 Mölndals AIK             3586
     11.54        132     25,36       4,42    2:04.33
       795        779       562        777        673

   14 Ida Lundgren                   92 Göteborgs Kv IK          3578
     11.49        117     31,27       4,28    2:02.45
       804        601       742        725        706

   15 Jennifer Himaj                 93 Göteborgs Kv IK          3490
     11.84        123     25,15       4,29    1:57.75
       741        673       555        729        792

   16 Lina Marcussen                 93 Lerum Friidrott          3378
     11.06        138     17,53       4,07    2:03.69
       884        849       312        649        684

   17 Maria Olsson                   92 Mölndals AIK             3371
     12.77        138     24,47       4,39    2:06.49
       586        849       534        766        636

   18 Hedda Linderstam               92 Göteborgs Kv IK          3315
     12.34        114     22,24       4,29    1:52.12
       655        565       465        729        901

   19 Maria Larsson                  93 Mölndals AIK             3259
     12.49        117     28,54       4,03    2:00.92
       631        601       659        634        734

   20 Matilda Palmberg               92 Göteborgs Kv IK          3243
     13.06        138     21,73       4,10    2:00.31
       541        849       448        660        745
   21 Linnea Brickman                92 Kongahälla AIK           3160
     13.05        129     29,78       4,09    2:13.58
       542        744       697        656        521

   22 Stina Svensson                 93 Lerum Friidrott          3017
     14.00        120     24,46       4,16    1:59.61
       407        637       534        681        758

   23 Viktoria Jeppson               93 IFK Lund                 2869
     12.16        114     18,86       3,82    2:02.59
       686        565       356        558        704

   24 Sanna Thorstensson             92 Lerum Friidrott          2841
     12.42        141     11,77       4,18    2:14.00
       642        883       113        689        514

   25 Anna Samuelsson                93 Mölndals AIK             2729
     13.34        120     25,99       3,62    2:13.24
       499        637       581        486        526

   26 Emmelie Nordmark               92 Göteborgs Kv IK          2677
     13.68        114     22,77       3,73    2:05.37
       451        565       481        525        655

   27 Sofia Thorstensson             92 Lerum Friidrott          2661
     12.06        123     12,32       4,08    2:14.96
       703        673       134        652        499

   28 Eléonore Montler               93 Lerum Friidrott          2640
     13.57        123     20,18       4,04    2:17.33
       466        673       399        638        464

   29 Elvira Forsberg                92 Göteborgs Kv IK          2608
     13.28        123     20,98       3,70    2:15.77
       508        673       425        515        487

   30 Clara von Corsvant             93 Mölndals AIK             2251
      Bröt        114     20,28       4,03    2:05.64
         0        565       402        634        650

      Linnéa Edsand                  93 Sävedalens AIK           bröt
     12.91        111     33,19       3,71   ej start
       564        528       799        518

      Malin Ottosson                 92 Göteborgs Kv IK          bröt
     12.86        132     16,30       3,14   ej start
       572        779       272        315
      Kim Sjögren                    92 Göteborgs Kv IK          bröt
     12.49        141     23,38   ej start
       631        883       500
F11 5-kamp
       60m       Höjd      Boll     Längd        600m
    1 Frida Hartzell                 94 Göteborgs Kv IK          3154
      9.33        123     27,12       4,16    2:10.90
       621        673       616        681        563

    2 Avishan Ghaffari               94 Sävedalens AIK           2787
      9.48        120     27,47       3,79    2:21.50
       572        637       627        547        404

    3 Hanna Engberg                  94 Sävedalens AIK           2765
      9.75        132     25,10       3,85    2:23.66
       488        779       554        569        375

    4 Kamila Pietruszka              94 Göteborgs Kv IK          2761
      9.53        117     22,87       3,91    2:13.00
       556        601       484        590        530

    5 Alma Wiklund                   94 Hökensås U-Ring          2691
      9.45        120     18,13       3,85    2:10.37
       581        637       332        569        572

    6 Mathilda Gustavsson            94 Göteborgs Kv IK          2315
      9.71        114     17,68       3,57    2:17.35
       500        565       318        468        464

    7 Olivia Axell                   94 Lerum Friidrott          2233
      9.33         96     14,29       3,71    2:11.74
       621        341       203        518        550

    8 Gry Olsson                     94 Göteborgs Kv IK          2226
      9.99        120     18,74       3,53    2:24.36
       418        637       352        453        366

    9 Lisa Hellqvist                 95 Lerum Friidrott          2058
     10.22        114     21,25       3,31    2:27.17
       356        565       433        375        329

   10 Johanna Trouvé                 94 Lerum Friidrott          1735
     10.91        114     20,85       3,30    2:40.63
       198        565       420        372        180

   11 Alma Pettersson-Palm           95 Lerum Friidrott          1540
     10.77        102     19,16       2,85    2:28.17
       226        417       366        214        317

   12 Maja Svensson                  94 Lerum Friidrott          1313
     11.32         96     15,20       2,80    2:20.58
       123        341       235        197        417
Grenresultat
M 100m
    Final                          -0,7                     28/5
   1 Mikk Joorits                81 Estland EST            11.12
   2 Johnny Ulinder              84 IF Vingarna            11.90
   3 Henrik Balkander            79 Lerum Friidrott        12.14

M Längd                                                     28/5
   1 Mikk Joorits                81 Estland EST             7,03   2,4
                                                            6,91   0,8
   2 Johnny Ulinder              84 IF Vingarna             6,39   0,6
   3 Henrik Balkander            79 Lerum Friidrott         5,93   -0,1

M Kula                             7.26 kg                  28/5
   1 Mikk Joorits                81 Estland EST            12,41
   2 Henrik Balkander            79 Lerum Friidrott        11,93
   3 Johnny Ulinder              84 IF Vingarna            11,47

M Höjd                                                      28/5
   1 Johnny Ulinder              84 IF Vingarna              186
   2 Mikk Joorits                81 Estland EST              183
   3 Henrik Balkander            79 Lerum Friidrott          120

M 400m
    Final                                                   28/5
   1 Mikk Joorits                81 Estland EST            48.62
   2 Johnny Ulinder              84 IF Vingarna            50.91
     Henrik Balkander            79 Lerum Friidrott     ej start

M Häck 110m                        107
    Final                          0,7                      29/5
   1 Mikk Joorits                81 Estland EST            15.99
   2 Johnny Ulinder              84 IF Vingarna            16.89

M Diskus                           2.0 kg                   29/5
   1 Mikk Joorits                81 Estland EST            36,59
   2 Johnny Ulinder              84 IF Vingarna            29,69

M Stav                                                      29/5
   1 Mikk Joorits                81 Estland EST              416
   2 Johnny Ulinder              84 IF Vingarna              416

M Spjut                            800 g                    29/5
   1 Mikk Joorits                81 Estland EST            45,68
   2 Johnny Ulinder              84 IF Vingarna            38,48

M 1500m
    Omgång 1  heat: 1                                       29/5
   1 Mikk Joorits                81 Estland EST          4:34.36
   2 Johnny Ulinder              84 IF Vingarna          4:47.31

P19 100m
    Final                          -1,5                     28/5
   1 Jonatan Falk                86 Lerum Friidrott        11.74
   2 Sebastian Carlsson          87 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      11.85
   3 Björn Barrefors             87 Falköpings AIK         11.87
   4 Samuel Lindén               86 Falu IK                11.96
   5 Torbjörn Sörman             86 Wedevågs IF            11.99

P19 Längd                                                   28/5
   1 Jonatan Falk                86 Lerum Friidrott         7,02   0,4
   2 Sebastian Carlsson          87 Kvarnsvedens GoIF       6,45   1,0
   3 Torbjörn Sörman             86 Wedevågs IF             6,30   0,6
   4 Samuel Lindén               86 Falu IK                 6,28   0,1
   5 Björn Barrefors             87 Falköpings AIK          6,08   1,2

P19 Kula                           6.0 kg                   28/5
   1 Jonatan Falk                86 Lerum Friidrott        14,10
   2 Samuel Lindén               86 Falu IK                14,00
   3 Torbjörn Sörman             86 Wedevågs IF            13,96
   4 Sebastian Carlsson          87 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      13,21
   5 Björn Barrefors             87 Falköpings AIK         11,85

P19 Höjd                                                    28/5
   1 Samuel Lindén               86 Falu IK                  201
   2 Sebastian Carlsson          87 Kvarnsvedens GoIF        198
   3 Jonatan Falk                86 Lerum Friidrott          186
   4 Torbjörn Sörman             86 Wedevågs IF              183
   5 Björn Barrefors             87 Falköpings AIK           180

P19 400m
    Final                                                   28/5
   1 Samuel Lindén               86 Falu IK                52.28
   2 Björn Barrefors             87 Falköpings AIK         52.56
   3 Torbjörn Sörman             86 Wedevågs IF            53.25
   4 Jonatan Falk                86 Lerum Friidrott        53.79
   5 Sebastian Carlsson          87 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      55.01

P19 Häck 110m                      100
    Final                          0,4                      29/5
   1 Björn Barrefors             87 Falköpings AIK         15.22
   2 Jonatan Falk                86 Lerum Friidrott        15.60   106,7
   3 Samuel Lindén               86 Falu IK                15.77   106,7
   4 Torbjörn Sörman             86 Wedevågs IF            16.32
   5 Sebastian Carlsson          87 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      17.10

P19 Diskus                         1.75                     29/5
   1 Torbjörn Sörman             86 Wedevågs IF            37,10
   2 Björn Barrefors             87 Falköpings AIK         36,49
   3 Jonatan Falk                86 Lerum Friidrott        34,48
   4 Sebastian Carlsson          87 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      31,16
   - Samuel Lindén               86 Falu IK                    X

P19 Stav                                                    29/5
   1 Björn Barrefors             87 Falköpings AIK           426
   2 Jonatan Falk                86 Lerum Friidrott          396
   3 Samuel Lindén               86 Falu IK                  396
   4 Torbjörn Sörman             86 Wedevågs IF              386

P19 Spjut                          800 g                    29/5
   1 Samuel Lindén               86 Falu IK                52,78
   2 Torbjörn Sörman             86 Wedevågs IF            46,89
   3 Björn Barrefors             87 Falköpings AIK         44,30
   4 Jonatan Falk                86 Lerum Friidrott        41,89

P19 1500m
    Final                                                   29/5
   3 Jonatan Falk                86 Lerum Friidrott      4:57.47
   4 Torbjörn Sörman             86 Wedevågs IF          4:58.23
   5 Björn Barrefors             87 Falköpings AIK       5:03.95
     Samuel Lindén               86 Falu IK                 bröt

P17 Häck 110m                      91 cm
    Final                          -1,1                     28/5
   1 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK              14.96
   2 Stian Andersen              88 Uraedd FI NOR          15.01
   3 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen      89 Västerås FK            15.78
   4 Olof Hjertman               88 IFK Växjö              16.16
   5 Anders Nihlstedt            89 Kalmarsunds FI         17.10
   6 Rasmus Carlsson             88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      17.48

P17 Diskus                         1.5 kg                   28/5
   1 Stian Andersen              88 Uraedd FI NOR          49,18
   2 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK              38,35
   3 Olof Hjertman               88 IFK Växjö              35,00
   4 Rasmus Carlsson             88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      31,71
   5 Anders Nihlstedt            89 Kalmarsunds FI         29,64
   6 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen      89 Västerås FK            29,18

P17 Stav                                                    28/5
   1 Rasmus Carlsson             88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF        436
   2 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK                406
   3 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen      89 Västerås FK              376
   4 Olof Hjertman               88 IFK Växjö                336
   5 Stian Andersen              88 Uraedd FI NOR            326
   6 Anders Nihlstedt            89 Kalmarsunds FI           326

P17 Spjut                          700 g                    28/5
   1 Olof Hjertman               88 IFK Växjö              59,34
   2 Rasmus Carlsson             88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      47,29
   3 Stian Andersen              88 Uraedd FI NOR          41,97
   4 Anders Nihlstedt            89 Kalmarsunds FI         36,09
   5 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK              35,44
   6 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen      89 Västerås FK            31,15

P17 300m
    Final                                                   28/5
   1 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK              36.85
   2 Anders Nihlstedt            89 Kalmarsunds FI         37.27
   3 Rasmus Carlsson             88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      37.61
   4 Olof Hjertman               88 IFK Växjö              37.73
   5 Stian Andersen              88 Uraedd FI NOR          37.98
   6 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen      89 Västerås FK            38.05

P17 100m
    Final                          -0,5                     29/5
   1 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK              11.70
   2 Olof Hjertman               88 IFK Växjö              11.86
   3 Rasmus Carlsson             88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      11.90
   4 Anders Nihlstedt            89 Kalmarsunds FI         11.99
   5 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen      89 Västerås FK            12.11

P17 Längd                                                   29/5
   1 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK               6,25   2,5
                                                            5,84   0,2
   2 Rasmus Carlsson             88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF       6,12   2,8
                                                            6,08   2,0
   3 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen      89 Västerås FK             6,08   -0,2
   4 Olof Hjertman               88 IFK Växjö               5,80   0,0
   5 Anders Nihlstedt            89 Kalmarsunds FI          5,72   -0,5

P17 Kula                           5.0 kg                   29/5
   1 Olof Hjertman               88 IFK Växjö              15,10
   2 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK              13,30
   3 Rasmus Carlsson             88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      13,12
   4 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen      89 Västerås FK            10,60
   5 Anders Nihlstedt            89 Kalmarsunds FI          9,76

P17 Höjd                                                    29/5
   1 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK                180
   2 Rasmus Carlsson             88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF        180
   3 Olof Hjertman               88 IFK Växjö                174
   4 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen      89 Västerås FK              171
   5 Anders Nihlstedt            89 Kalmarsunds FI           171

P17 1000m
    Final                                                   29/5
   1 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen      89 Västerås FK          3:01.78
   2 Rasmus Carlsson             88 Kvarnsvedens GoIF    3:05.79
   3 Olof Hjertman               88 IFK Växjö            3:06.96
   4 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK            3:10.28
     Anders Nihlstedt            89 Kalmarsunds FI      ej start

P15 Häck 100m                      84 cm
    Final                          -0,9                     28/5
   1 Douglas Stenberg            90 IF Göta                15.46
   2 Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott        16.10
   3 Anton Andersson             90 IK Orient              16.55
   4 Jesper Eriksson             91 Norrköpings FIK        18.16

    Final                          -0,8                     28/5
   1 Nicolas Coleman             90 Västerås FK            14.40
   2 Andreas Larsson             90 IFK Kristinehamn       14.75
   3 Fabian Rosenquist           91 Norrköpings FIK        14.96
   4 Linus Jaconelli             91 Alingsås IF            15.21
   5 Anton Lundgren              90 Örgryte IS             15.48

    Final                          0,1                      28/5
   1 Jonathan Carbe              90 Örgryte IS             14.85
   2 Lukas Odell                 90 IFK Trelleborg         17.49
   3 Rasmus Leo                  91 Alingsås IF            17.55
     Magnus Ballander            91 Mölndals AIK            bröt

P15 Diskus                         1.0 kg                   28/5
   1 Andreas Larsson             90 IFK Kristinehamn       34,63
   2 Fabian Rosenquist           91 Norrköpings FIK        33,29
   3 Rasmus Leo                  91 Alingsås IF            32,53
   4 Douglas Stenberg            90 IF Göta                30,79
   5 Linus Jaconelli             91 Alingsås IF            30,46
   6 Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott        29,66
   7 Lukas Odell                 90 IFK Trelleborg         28,70
   8 Anton Andersson             90 IK Orient              27,48
   9 Nicolas Coleman             90 Västerås FK            26,79
  10 Anton Lundgren              90 Örgryte IS             22,78
  11 Magnus Ballander            91 Mölndals AIK           20,19
  12 Jonathan Carbe              90 Örgryte IS             19,82
  13 Jesper Eriksson             91 Norrköpings FIK        18,28

P15 Stav                                                    28/5
   1 Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott          356
   2 Douglas Stenberg            90 IF Göta                  316
   3 Andreas Larsson             90 IFK Kristinehamn         306
   4 Lukas Odell                 90 IFK Trelleborg           296
   5 Fabian Rosenquist           91 Norrköpings FIK          286
   6 Anton Andersson             90 IK Orient                276=
     Nicolas Coleman             90 Västerås FK              276=
   8 Anton Lundgren              90 Örgryte IS               266=
     Jonathan Carbe              90 Örgryte IS               266=
  10 Linus Jaconelli             91 Alingsås IF              266
  11 Rasmus Leo                  91 Alingsås IF              236
  12 Jesper Eriksson             91 Norrköpings FIK          236

P15 Spjut                          600 g                    28/5
   1 Lukas Odell                 90 IFK Trelleborg         43,94
   2 Andreas Larsson             90 IFK Kristinehamn       40,11
   3 Nicolas Coleman             90 Västerås FK            38,84
   4 Anton Andersson             90 IK Orient              36,17
   5 Linus Jaconelli             91 Alingsås IF            35,30
   6 Fabian Rosenquist           91 Norrköpings FIK        35,00
   7 Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott        34,11
   8 Anton Lundgren              90 Örgryte IS             32,55
   9 Douglas Stenberg            90 IF Göta                32,37
  10 Jesper Eriksson             91 Norrköpings FIK        32,29
  11 Jonathan Carbe              90 Örgryte IS             26,80
  12 Rasmus Leo                  91 Alingsås IF            25,94

P15 Längd                                                   29/5
   1 Andreas Larsson             90 IFK Kristinehamn        5,95   -1,4
   2 Fabian Rosenquist           91 Norrköpings FIK         5,88   1,7
   3 Douglas Stenberg            90 IF Göta                 5,86   1,4
   4 Lukas Odell                 90 IFK Trelleborg          5,79   0,7
   5 Linus Jaconelli             91 Alingsås IF             5,72   2,9
                                                            5,46   0,9
   6 Nicolas Coleman             90 Västerås FK             5,57   0,1
   7 Jonathan Carbe              90 Örgryte IS              5,43   -0,3
   8 Anton Lundgren              90 Örgryte IS              5,33   -0,1
   9 Anton Andersson             90 IK Orient               5,25   0,3
  10 Rasmus Leo                  91 Alingsås IF             5,11   0,2
  11 Jesper Eriksson             91 Norrköpings FIK         4,60   1,9
  12 Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott         4,48   0,0

P15 Kula                           4.0 kg                   29/5
   1 Fabian Rosenquist           91 Norrköpings FIK        12,78
   2 Rasmus Leo                  91 Alingsås IF            12,50
   3 Douglas Stenberg            90 IF Göta                12,15
   4 Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott        11,68
   5 Lukas Odell                 90 IFK Trelleborg         11,60
   6 Nicolas Coleman             90 Västerås FK            11,52
   7 Andreas Larsson             90 IFK Kristinehamn       11,35
   8 Linus Jaconelli             91 Alingsås IF            10,62
   9 Jonathan Carbe              90 Örgryte IS             10,18
  10 Anton Andersson             90 IK Orient              10,08
  11 Anton Lundgren              90 Örgryte IS              9,85
  12 Jesper Eriksson             91 Norrköpings FIK         8,65

P15 Höjd                                                    29/5
   1 Lukas Odell                 90 IFK Trelleborg           189
   2 Linus Jaconelli             91 Alingsås IF              174
   3 Rasmus Leo                  91 Alingsås IF              171
   4 Jonathan Carbe              90 Örgryte IS               171
   5 Fabian Rosenquist           91 Norrköpings FIK          171
   6 Douglas Stenberg            90 IF Göta                  165
   7 Nicolas Coleman             90 Västerås FK              165
   8 Andreas Larsson             90 IFK Kristinehamn         162
   9 Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott          159
  10 Anton Lundgren              90 Örgryte IS               156
  11 Anton Andersson             90 IK Orient                156
  12 Jesper Eriksson             91 Norrköpings FIK          150

P15 800m
    Final                                                   29/5
   1 Andreas Larsson             90 IFK Kristinehamn     2:18.77
   2 Douglas Stenberg            90 IF Göta              2:19.84
   3 Lukas Odell                 90 IFK Trelleborg       2:20.31
   4 Fabian Rosenquist           91 Norrköpings FIK      2:21.02
   5 Nicolas Coleman             90 Västerås FK          2:21.69
   6 Anton Andersson             90 IK Orient            2:23.30
   7 Anton Lundgren              90 Örgryte IS           2:24.36
   8 Jonathan Carbe              90 Örgryte IS           2:26.03
   9 Linus Jaconelli             91 Alingsås IF          2:30.20
  10 Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott      2:31.20
  11 Rasmus Leo                  91 Alingsås IF          2:31.97
  12 Jesper Eriksson             91 Norrköpings FIK      2:32.93

P13 Häck 60m                       76 cm
    Final                          0,7                      29/5
   1 Pontus Otterstedt           92 Ullevi FK               9.50
   2 Anton Levin                 92 Ängelholms IF          10.88
   3 Simon Lundgren              92 Örgryte IS             11.12
   4 Oscar Waldner               93 Sävedalens AIK         13.07
     Robin Espenosa              92 Mölndals AIK        ej start

    Final                          0,6                      29/5
   1 Filip Lundgren              92 Örgryte IS             11.44
   2 Viktor Blomkvist            93 Hökensås U-Ring        11.68
   3 Johan Knape                 92 Kongahälla AIK         12.41
   4 Erik Liberg                 93 Sävedalens AIK         12.60

    Final                          2,4                      29/5
   1 Jonathan Ström              92 Malmö AI               10.56
   2 Viktor Broo                 92 Sävedalens AIK         10.81
   3 Emil Ringqvist              92 Norrköpings FIK        10.89
   4 Joacim Adolfsson            93 Kongahälla AIK         11.52
   5 Simon Önesand               92 Lerum Friidrott        12.14

P13 Längd                          zon                      29/5
   1 Pontus Otterstedt           92 Ullevi FK               5,61   0,9
   2 Jonathan Ström              92 Malmö AI                4,79   2,4
                                                            4,65   0,7
   3 Viktor Broo                 92 Sävedalens AIK          4,76   2,2
                                                            4,48   1,8
   4 Filip Lundgren              92 Örgryte IS              4,64   2,2
                                                            4,40   0,8
   5 Simon Lundgren              92 Örgryte IS              4,61   2,1
                                                            4,56   1,9
   6 Emil Ringqvist              92 Norrköpings FIK         4,57   1,4
   7 Anton Levin                 92 Ängelholms IF           4,54   0,0
   8 Joacim Adolfsson            93 Kongahälla AIK          4,47   1,6
   9 Simon Önesand               92 Lerum Friidrott         4,35   1,1
  10 Viktor Blomkvist            93 Hökensås U-Ring         4,22   2,3
                                                            4,08   0,7
  11 Johan Knape                 92 Kongahälla AIK          4,22   2,7
                                                            4,03   1,5
  12 Oscar Waldner               93 Sävedalens AIK          4,15   2,4
                                                            4,04   0,5
  13 Erik Liberg                 93 Sävedalens AIK          3,96   1,3

P13 Boll                           300 g                    29/5
   1 Pontus Otterstedt           92 Ullevi FK              51,29
   2 Jonathan Ström              92 Malmö AI               44,28
   3 Viktor Blomkvist            93 Hökensås U-Ring        41,65
   4 Emil Ringqvist              92 Norrköpings FIK        41,16
   5 Joacim Adolfsson            93 Kongahälla AIK         40,05
   6 Simon Lundgren              92 Örgryte IS             38,51
   7 Filip Lundgren              92 Örgryte IS             36,17
   8 Viktor Broo                 92 Sävedalens AIK         35,36
   9 Simon Önesand               92 Lerum Friidrott        32,48
  10 Anton Levin                 92 Ängelholms IF          30,26
  11 Erik Liberg                 93 Sävedalens AIK         27,19
  12 Oscar Waldner               93 Sävedalens AIK         25,04
  13 Johan Knape                 92 Kongahälla AIK         23,52

P13 Höjd                                                    29/5
   1 Pontus Otterstedt           92 Ullevi FK                165
   2 Jonathan Ström              92 Malmö AI                 150
   3 Viktor Broo                 92 Sävedalens AIK           147=
     Anton Levin                 92 Ängelholms IF            147=
   5 Erik Liberg                 93 Sävedalens AIK           144
   6 Emil Ringqvist              92 Norrköpings FIK          141
   7 Simon Lundgren              92 Örgryte IS               138
   8 Filip Lundgren              92 Örgryte IS               138
   9 Viktor Blomkvist            93 Hökensås U-Ring          135
  10 Johan Knape                 92 Kongahälla AIK           132
  11 Joacim Adolfsson            93 Kongahälla AIK           126
  12 Oscar Waldner               93 Sävedalens AIK           123

P13 600m
    Final                                                   29/5
   1 Pontus Otterstedt           92 Ullevi FK            1:41.84
   2 Jonathan Ström              92 Malmö AI             1:43.89
   3 Simon Lundgren              92 Örgryte IS           1:45.01
   4 Filip Lundgren              92 Örgryte IS           1:50.58
   5 Viktor Broo                 92 Sävedalens AIK       1:52.09
   6 Emil Ringqvist              92 Norrköpings FIK      1:53.08
   7 Joacim Adolfsson            93 Kongahälla AIK       1:55.49
   8 Anton Levin                 92 Ängelholms IF        1:57.08
   9 Viktor Blomkvist            93 Hökensås U-Ring      1:57.75
  10 Oscar Waldner               93 Sävedalens AIK       2:00.34
  11 Johan Knape                 92 Kongahälla AIK       2:03.38
  12 Erik Liberg                 93 Sävedalens AIK       4:11.53

P11 60m
    Final                          1,7                      29/5
   1 Liam Pettersson             94 IFK Halmstad            8.79
   2 Axel Nordén                 94 Sävedalens AIK          9.08
   3 Rasmus Holm                 94 Lerum Friidrott         9.33
   4 Patrik Nilsson              94 Bollebygds IF           9.69

    Final                          2,1                      29/5
   1 Hampus Börjesson            94 Sävedalens AIK          8.94
   2 Joel Eriksson               94 Lerum Friidrott         9.41
   3 Elias Källén                95 Sävedalens AIK          9.80
   4 Joel Bellwood               94 Lerum Friidrott         9.86

P11 Längd                          zon                      29/5
   1 Liam Pettersson             94 IFK Halmstad            4,76   1,0
   2 Axel Nordén                 94 Sävedalens AIK          4,16   2,0
   3 Joel Eriksson               94 Lerum Friidrott         4,05   0,4
   4 Rasmus Holm                 94 Lerum Friidrott         3,91   3,3
                                                            3,89   1,2
   5 Patrik Nilsson              94 Bollebygds IF           3,85   0,1
   6 Elias Källén                95 Sävedalens AIK          3,79   2,9
                                                            3,68   1,6
   7 Hampus Börjesson            94 Sävedalens AIK          3,78   0,9
   8 Joel Bellwood               94 Lerum Friidrott         3,64   2,7
                                                            3,32   1,5

P11 Boll                           150 g                    29/5
   1 Liam Pettersson             94 IFK Halmstad           54,86
   2 Axel Nordén                 94 Sävedalens AIK         42,53
   3 Joel Eriksson               94 Lerum Friidrott        37,63
   4 Rasmus Holm                 94 Lerum Friidrott        37,00
   5 Patrik Nilsson              94 Bollebygds IF          32,08
   6 Hampus Börjesson            94 Sävedalens AIK         31,85
   7 Elias Källén                95 Sävedalens AIK         30,92
   8 Joel Bellwood               94 Lerum Friidrott        24,09


P11 Höjd                                                    29/5
   1 Liam Pettersson             94 IFK Halmstad             132
   2 Axel Nordén                 94 Sävedalens AIK           129
   3 Patrik Nilsson              94 Bollebygds IF            120
   4 Rasmus Holm                 94 Lerum Friidrott          111
   5 Elias Källén                95 Sävedalens AIK           102
   6 Joel Eriksson               94 Lerum Friidrott           99
   7 Hampus Börjesson            94 Sävedalens AIK            99

P11 600m
    Final                                                   29/5
   1 Liam Pettersson             94 IFK Halmstad         1:59.28
   2 Elias Källén                95 Sävedalens AIK       1:59.45
   3 Hampus Börjesson            94 Sävedalens AIK       2:00.82
   4 Joel Eriksson               94 Lerum Friidrott      2:02.09
   5 Axel Nordén                 94 Sävedalens AIK       2:09.37
   6 Patrik Nilsson              94 Bollebygds IF        2:11.24
   7 Rasmus Holm                 94 Lerum Friidrott      2:12.34

F19 Häck 100m                      84 cm
    Final                          -0,7                     28/5
   1 Sofie Ström                 87 Ängelholms IF          15.82
   2 Åsa Johnsson                87 Kongahälla AIK         17.47

F19 Höjd                                                    28/5
   1 Sofie Ström                 87 Ängelholms IF            150
   2 Åsa Johnsson                87 Kongahälla AIK           150

F19 Kula                           4.0 kg                   28/5
   1 Sofie Ström                 87 Ängelholms IF           9,64
   2 Åsa Johnsson                87 Kongahälla AIK          7,85

F19 200m
    Final                          1,3                      28/5
   1 Sofie Ström                 87 Ängelholms IF          25.84
   2 Åsa Johnsson                87 Kongahälla AIK         28.68

F19 Längd                                                   29/5
   1 Åsa Johnsson                87 Kongahälla AIK          4,79   1,8

F19 Spjut                          600 g                    29/5
   1 Åsa Johnsson                87 Kongahälla AIK         16,49

F19 800m
    Final                                                   29/5
   9 Åsa Johnsson                87 Kongahälla AIK       2:46.84

F17 Häck 100m                      76 cm
    Final                          -0,5                     28/5
   1 Ellinor Rosenquist          89 Norrköpings FIK        15.11
   2 Josefin Svensson            89 Hjortens SK            15.18
   3 Viktoria Joäng              89 IFK Trelleborg         17.51
   4 Inger Anne H Fröysedal      89 Norge NOR              17.88
   5 Emelie Pauli                89 Istrums SK             18.72
   6 Malin Bankeström            89 Majornas IK            21.20

    Final                          -0,1                     28/5
   1 Anna Lergård                88 Istrums SK             15.61
   2 Lovisa Lindeh               89 IFK Kristinehamn       15.88
   3 Petra Andersson             88 Ullevi FK              15.90
   4 Hilde Nordtveit             88 Stord IL NOR           16.52
   5 Katarina Stensson           88 KFUM Örebro            17.39
   6 Stina Hallman               89 Majornas IK            19.33

F17 Höjd                                                    28/5
   1 Ellinor Rosenquist          89 Norrköpings FIK          168
   2 Lovisa Lindeh               89 IFK Kristinehamn         159
   3 Viktoria Joäng              89 IFK Trelleborg           156
   4 Inger Anne H Fröysedal      89 Norge NOR                153=
     Katarina Stensson           88 KFUM Örebro              153=
   6 Petra Andersson             88 Ullevi FK                153
   7 Josefin Svensson            89 Hjortens SK              150
   8 Anna Lergård                88 Istrums SK               150
   9 Emelie Pauli                89 Istrums SK               147
  10 Malin Bankeström            89 Majornas IK              144
  11 Hilde Nordtveit             88 Stord IL NOR             141
  12 Stina Hallman               89 Majornas IK              129

F17 Kula                           3.0 kg                   28/5
   1 Ellinor Rosenquist          89 Norrköpings FIK        12,76
   2 Viktoria Joäng              89 IFK Trelleborg         12,42
   3 Hilde Nordtveit             88 Stord IL NOR           11,64
   4 Josefin Svensson            89 Hjortens SK            11,41
   5 Inger Anne H Fröysedal      89 Norge NOR              10,61
   6 Emelie Pauli                89 Istrums SK             10,22
   7 Anna Lergård                88 Istrums SK              9,89
   8 Petra Andersson             88 Ullevi FK               8,67
   9 Katarina Stensson           88 KFUM Örebro             8,59
  10 Stina Hallman               89 Majornas IK             8,42
  11 Lovisa Lindeh               89 IFK Kristinehamn        8,06
  12 Malin Bankeström            89 Majornas IK             6,36

F17 200m
    Final                          -0,3                     28/5
   1 Viktoria Joäng              89 IFK Trelleborg         25.51
   2 Ellinor Rosenquist          89 Norrköpings FIK        25.92
   3 Josefin Svensson            89 Hjortens SK            27.48
   4 Hilde Nordtveit             88 Stord IL NOR           27.89
   5 Anna Lergård                88 Istrums SK             27.91
   6 Lovisa Lindeh               89 IFK Kristinehamn       27.96

    Final                          1,0                      28/5
   1 Petra Andersson             88 Ullevi FK              27.27
   2 Malin Bankeström            89 Majornas IK            28.50
   3 Inger Anne H Fröysedal      89 Norge NOR              28.72
   4 Katarina Stensson           88 KFUM Örebro            29.67
   5 Emelie Pauli                89 Istrums SK             30.32
   6 Stina Hallman               89 Majornas IK            31.08

F17 Längd                                                   29/5
   1 Ellinor Rosenquist          89 Norrköpings FIK         5,48   0,8
   2 Viktoria Joäng              89 IFK Trelleborg          5,19   1,6
   3 Josefin Svensson            89 Hjortens SK             5,15   -0,4
   4 Inger Anne H Fröysedal      89 Norge NOR               5,10   -0,8
   5 Petra Andersson             88 Ullevi FK               4,98   -0,1
   6 Lovisa Lindeh               89 IFK Kristinehamn        4,88   -0,7
   7 Hilde Nordtveit             88 Stord IL NOR            4,66   1,3
   8 Katarina Stensson           88 KFUM Örebro             4,63   2,3
                                                            4,41   0,2
   9 Malin Bankeström            89 Majornas IK             4,46   0,8
  10 Stina Hallman               89 Majornas IK             4,24   0,4
  11 Emelie Pauli                89 Istrums SK              3,88   -3,2

F17 Spjut                          600 g                    29/5
   1 Hilde Nordtveit             88 Stord IL NOR           35,00
   2 Ellinor Rosenquist          89 Norrköpings FIK        33,29
   3 Viktoria Joäng              89 IFK Trelleborg         31,67
   4 Petra Andersson             88 Ullevi FK              31,65
   5 Emelie Pauli                89 Istrums SK             29,55
   6 Inger Anne H Fröysedal      89 Norge NOR              26,42
   7 Josefin Svensson            89 Hjortens SK            25,43
   8 Lovisa Lindeh               89 IFK Kristinehamn       22,77
   9 Katarina Stensson           88 KFUM Örebro            20,85
  10 Stina Hallman               89 Majornas IK            19,28
  11 Malin Bankeström            89 Majornas IK            16,98

F17 800m
    Final                                                   29/5
   1 Viktoria Joäng              89 IFK Trelleborg       2:28.44
   2 Ellinor Rosenquist          89 Norrköpings FIK      2:30.54
   3 Josefin Svensson            89 Hjortens SK          2:36.94
   4 Petra Andersson             88 Ullevi FK            2:39.79
   5 Inger Anne H Fröysedal      89 Norge NOR            2:39.81
   6 Hilde Nordtveit             88 Stord IL NOR         2:43.50
   7 Lovisa Lindeh               89 IFK Kristinehamn     2:44.03
   8 Katarina Stensson           88 KFUM Örebro          2:44.63
  10 Emelie Pauli                89 Istrums SK           3:00.59
  11 Stina Hallman               89 Majornas IK          3:07.34
  12 Malin Bankeström            89 Majornas IK          3:07.82

F15 Häck 80m                       76 cm
    Heat 1                         -2,6                     28/5
   1 Stina Blomkvist             91 Hökensås U-Ring        12.96
   2 Fanny Keil                  91 Norrköpings FIK        13.03
   3 Estelle Montler             91 Lerum Friidrott        14.16
   4 Amanda Öberg                90 IF Göta                14.38
   5 Natasja Geigert             91 Göteborgs Kv IK        15.29

    Heat 2                         -1,8                     28/5
   1 Emma Stridsberg             90 IF Göta                12.64
   2 Emilia Niklasson            91 Sävedalens AIK         13.60
   3 Matilda Hultman             91 Lerum Friidrott        13.71
   4 Andrea Smedberg             90 KFUM Örebro            13.84
   5 Josefine Westerlindh        90 Ängelholms IF          14.04
   6 Ida Karlsson                91 Göteborgs Kv IK        19.31

    Heat 3                         -2,0                     28/5
   1 Sabina Winqvist             91 Göteborgs Kv IK        12.25
   2 Therése Lindeh              91 IFK Kristinehamn       12.77
   3 Olivia Arle                 91 KFUM Örebro            13.82
   4 Rebecca Jeppson             91 IFK Lund               14.27
   5 Lisa Ackerman               91 IK Pallas              15.37

    Heat 4                         -2,5                     28/5
   1 Johanna Nilsson             90 KFUM Kristianstad      12.74
   2 Malin Eriksson              91 KFUM Örebro            12.78
   3 Mari Klaup                  90 Estland EST            14.31
   4 Jenny Fridström             91 Göteborgs Kv IK        14.88
   5 Annie Brickman              91 Kongahälla AIK         15.13

    Heat 5                         -1,1                     28/5
   1 Malin Olsson                90 Malmö AI               12.58
   2 Jane Runesson               90 FIF Gnistan            13.41
   3 Charlotte Eriksson          91 Mölndals AIK           13.49
   4 Charlotte Knape             91 IF Göta                13.77
   5 Ellen Landgren              91 Göteborgs Kv IK        15.86

F15 Höjd                                                    28/5
   1 Mari Klaup                  90 Estland EST              162
   2 Stina Blomkvist             91 Hökensås U-Ring          162
   3 Amanda Öberg                90 IF Göta                  159
   4 Josefine Westerlindh        90 Ängelholms IF            159
   5 Malin Olsson                90 Malmö AI                 156
   6 Charlotte Knape             91 IF Göta                  156
   7 Sabina Winqvist             91 Göteborgs Kv IK          156
   8 Johanna Nilsson             90 KFUM Kristianstad        156
   9 Malin Eriksson              91 KFUM Örebro              153
  10 Jenny Fridström             91 Göteborgs Kv IK          153
  11 Estelle Montler             91 Lerum Friidrott          150
  12 Emma Stridsberg             90 IF Göta                  150
  13 Annie Brickman              91 Kongahälla AIK           147
  14 Olivia Arle                 91 KFUM Örebro              147
  15 Fanny Keil                  91 Norrköpings FIK          147
  16 Rebecca Jeppson             91 IFK Lund                 141
  17 Therése Lindeh              91 IFK Kristinehamn         141
  18 Matilda Hultman             91 Lerum Friidrott          141
  19 Emilia Niklasson            91 Sävedalens AIK           138
  20 Andrea Smedberg             90 KFUM Örebro              135
  21 Lisa Ackerman               91 IK Pallas                135
  22 Ellen Landgren              91 Göteborgs Kv IK          132
  23 Natasja Geigert             91 Göteborgs Kv IK          129
  24 Charlotte Eriksson          91 Mölndals AIK             120
  25 Ida Karlsson                91 Göteborgs Kv IK          111

F15 Kula                           3.0 kg                   28/5
   1 Amanda Öberg                90 IF Göta                11,68
   2 Emma Stridsberg             90 IF Göta                10,20
   3 Mari Klaup                  90 Estland EST             9,57
   4 Johanna Nilsson             90 KFUM Kristianstad       9,53
   5 Malin Eriksson              91 KFUM Örebro             9,40
   6 Emilia Niklasson            91 Sävedalens AIK          9,21
                                                            8,81
   7 Josefine Westerlindh        90 Ängelholms IF           9,21
                                                            8,73
   8 Olivia Arle                 91 KFUM Örebro             8,96
   9 Lisa Ackerman               91 IK Pallas               8,58
  10 Sabina Winqvist             91 Göteborgs Kv IK         8,46
  11 Annie Brickman              91 Kongahälla AIK          8,09
  12 Malin Olsson                90 Malmö AI                7,98
  13 Therése Lindeh              91 IFK Kristinehamn        7,80
  14 Rebecca Jeppson             91 IFK Lund                7,70
  15 Jenny Fridström             91 Göteborgs Kv IK         7,49
  16 Charlotte Knape             91 IF Göta                 7,48
  17 Stina Blomkvist             91 Hökensås U-Ring         7,39
  18 Estelle Montler             91 Lerum Friidrott         7,13
  19 Andrea Smedberg             90 KFUM Örebro             7,01
  20 Fanny Keil                  91 Norrköpings FIK         5,81
  21 Ellen Landgren              91 Göteborgs Kv IK         5,80
  22 Ida Karlsson                91 Göteborgs Kv IK         5,63
  23 Charlotte Eriksson          91 Mölndals AIK            5,62
  24 Matilda Hultman             91 Lerum Friidrott         5,57
  25 Natasja Geigert             91 Göteborgs Kv IK         5,06

F15 Längd                                                   29/5
   1 Malin Olsson                90 Malmö AI                5,62   2,5
                                                            5,59   0,2
   2 Malin Eriksson              91 KFUM Örebro             5,51   2,4
                                                            5,10   1,1
   3 Johanna Nilsson             90 KFUM Kristianstad       5,27   1,5
   4 Emilia Niklasson            91 Sävedalens AIK          5,18   3,1
   5 Sabina Winqvist             91 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,99   2,5
                                                            4,64   1,8
   6 Matilda Hultman             91 Lerum Friidrott         4,82   1,4
   7 Therése Lindeh              91 IFK Kristinehamn        4,78   1,9
   8 Fanny Keil                  91 Norrköpings FIK         4,73   1,6
   9 Emma Stridsberg             90 IF Göta                 4,72   2,2
  10 Jenny Fridström             91 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,69   2,3
  11 Stina Blomkvist             91 Hökensås U-Ring         4,68   4,2
  12 Josefine Westerlindh        90 Ängelholms IF           4,62   0,1
  13 Charlotte Knape             91 IF Göta                 4,60   2,1
                                                            4,18   0,1
  14 Mari Klaup                  90 Estland EST             4,53   1,1
  15 Olivia Arle                 91 KFUM Örebro             4,51   1,8
  16 Andrea Smedberg             90 KFUM Örebro             4,48   1,0
  17 Rebecca Jeppson             91 IFK Lund                4,39=  0,7
     Charlotte Eriksson          91 Mölndals AIK            4,39=  2,9
  19 Estelle Montler             91 Lerum Friidrott         4,25   0,9
  20 Amanda Öberg                90 IF Göta                 4,15   1,4
  21 Ellen Landgren              91 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,12   2,3
  22 Natasja Geigert             91 Göteborgs Kv IK         3,78=  1,9
     Lisa Ackerman               91 IK Pallas               3,78=  1,0
  24 Ida Karlsson                91 Göteborgs Kv IK         3,28   3,6
                                                            3,16   1,5
   - Annie Brickman              91 Kongahälla AIK             X   -0,9

F15 Spjut                          400 g                    29/5
   1 Josefine Westerlindh        90 Ängelholms IF          39,45
   2 Mari Klaup                  90 Estland EST            34,72
   3 Emilia Niklasson            91 Sävedalens AIK         28,75
   4 Rebecca Jeppson             91 IFK Lund               27,95
   5 Malin Eriksson              91 KFUM Örebro            27,14
   6 Johanna Nilsson             90 KFUM Kristianstad      25,03
   7 Olivia Arle                 91 KFUM Örebro            24,37
   8 Emma Stridsberg             90 IF Göta                24,11
   9 Sabina Winqvist             91 Göteborgs Kv IK        23,69
  10 Malin Olsson                90 Malmö AI               23,31
  11 Lisa Ackerman               91 IK Pallas              23,08
  12 Stina Blomkvist             91 Hökensås U-Ring        21,99
  13 Therése Lindeh              91 IFK Kristinehamn       21,04
  14 Charlotte Knape             91 IF Göta                19,64
  15 Estelle Montler             91 Lerum Friidrott        17,87
  16 Jenny Fridström             91 Göteborgs Kv IK        17,46
  17 Ellen Landgren              91 Göteborgs Kv IK        17,11
  18 Annie Brickman              91 Kongahälla AIK         16,22
  19 Matilda Hultman             91 Lerum Friidrott        14,53
  20 Natasja Geigert             91 Göteborgs Kv IK        13,85
  21 Andrea Smedberg             90 KFUM Örebro            13,61
  22 Charlotte Eriksson          91 Mölndals AIK           13,41
  23 Fanny Keil                  91 Norrköpings FIK        11,97
  24 Ida Karlsson                91 Göteborgs Kv IK         9,97
   - Amanda Öberg                90 IF Göta                    X

F15 600m
    Heat 1                                                  29/5
   1 Charlotte Eriksson          91 Mölndals AIK         1:49.28
   2 Andrea Smedberg             90 KFUM Örebro          1:52.70
   3 Annie Brickman              91 Kongahälla AIK       1:56.02
   4 Lisa Ackerman               91 IK Pallas            1:58.32
   5 Ellen Landgren              91 Göteborgs Kv IK      1:59.01
   6 Matilda Hultman             91 Lerum Friidrott      2:03.60
   7 Ida Karlsson                91 Göteborgs Kv IK      2:07.65
   8 Natasja Geigert             91 Göteborgs Kv IK      2:10.44

    Heat 2                                                  29/5
   1 Therése Lindeh              91 IFK Kristinehamn     1:43.58
   2 Charlotte Knape             91 IF Göta              1:44.39
   3 Fanny Keil                  91 Norrköpings FIK      1:49.31
   4 Rebecca Jeppson             91 IFK Lund             1:54.92
   5 Jenny Fridström             91 Göteborgs Kv IK      1:59.25
   6 Estelle Montler             91 Lerum Friidrott      2:02.01
   7 Olivia Arle                 91 KFUM Örebro          2:08.01
     Amanda Öberg                90 IF Göta             ej start

    Heat 3                                                  29/5
   1 Sabina Winqvist             91 Göteborgs Kv IK      1:47.29
   2 Emilia Niklasson            91 Sävedalens AIK       1:47.58
   3 Malin Olsson                90 Malmö AI             1:47.65
   4 Johanna Nilsson             90 KFUM Kristianstad    1:48.16
   5 Josefine Westerlindh        90 Ängelholms IF        1:49.31
   6 Malin Eriksson              91 KFUM Örebro          1:49.37
   7 Stina Blomkvist             91 Hökensås U-Ring      1:52.81
   8 Mari Klaup                  90 Estland EST          2:00.62
   9 Emma Stridsberg             90 IF Göta              2:01.01

F13 Häck 60m                       76 cm
    Final                          0,1                      28/5
   1 Josefin Holmberg            92 Göteborgs Kv IK        10.82
   2 Jessica Andersson           92 Norrköpings FIK        11.13
   3 Hanna Racklin               92 Lerum Friidrott        11.15
   4 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott        11.62
   5 Maria Olsson                92 Mölndals AIK           12.77
   6 Linnea Brickman             92 Kongahälla AIK         13.05

    Final                          -0,9                     28/5
   1 Kristin Wahman              92 IK Orient              10.62
   2 Stina Hellberg              92 Ullevi FK              11.20
   3 Sofia Thorstensson          92 Lerum Friidrott        12.06
   4 Sanna Thorstensson          92 Lerum Friidrott        12.42
   5 Maria Larsson               93 Mölndals AIK           12.49

    Final                          -0,8                     28/5
   1 Angelica Adolfsson          92 Kongahälla AIK         10.44
   2 Hanna Jängnemyr             93 Göteborgs Kv IK        10.67
   3 Viktoria Jeppson            93 IFK Lund               12.16
   4 Kim Sjögren                 92 Göteborgs Kv IK        12.49
   5 Matilda Palmberg            92 Göteborgs Kv IK        13.06
   6 Elvira Forsberg             92 Göteborgs Kv IK        13.28

    Final                          -0,6                     28/5
   1 Lina Marcussen              93 Lerum Friidrott        11.06
   2 Sandra Bärkroth             93 Mölndals AIK           11.07
   3 Ulrika Nyhlén               93 Mölndals AIK           11.36
   4 Anna Samuelsson             93 Mölndals AIK           13.34
     Clara von Corsvant          93 Mölndals AIK            bröt

    Final                          -1,1                     28/5
   1 Ida Lundgren                92 Göteborgs Kv IK        11.49
   2 Jennifer Himaj              93 Göteborgs Kv IK        11.84
   3 Hedda Linderstam            92 Göteborgs Kv IK        12.34
   4 Eléonore Montler            93 Lerum Friidrott        13.57
   5 Stina Svensson              93 Lerum Friidrott        14.00

    Final                          -1,1                     28/5
   1 Erika Brandt                92 Mölndals AIK           10.20
   2 Patricia Himaj              92 Göteborgs Kv IK        10.47
   3 Mikaela Andersson           93 Mölndals AIK           11.54
   4 Malin Ottosson              92 Göteborgs Kv IK        12.86
   5 Linnéa Edsand               93 Sävedalens AIK         12.91
   6 Emmelie Nordmark            92 Göteborgs Kv IK        13.68

F13 Höjd                                                    28/5
   1 Kristin Wahman              92 IK Orient                150=
     Angelica Adolfsson          92 Kongahälla AIK           150=
   3 Jessica Andersson           92 Norrköpings FIK          144
   4 Hanna Jängnemyr             93 Göteborgs Kv IK          141=
     Josefin Holmberg            92 Göteborgs Kv IK          141=
   6 Kim Sjögren                 92 Göteborgs Kv IK          141
   7 Sanna Thorstensson          92 Lerum Friidrott          141
   8 Lina Marcussen              93 Lerum Friidrott          138
   9 Erika Brandt                92 Mölndals AIK             138
  10 Matilda Palmberg            92 Göteborgs Kv IK          138=
     Patricia Himaj              92 Göteborgs Kv IK          138=
  12 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott          138
  13 Maria Olsson                92 Mölndals AIK             138
  14 Hanna Racklin               92 Lerum Friidrott          135
  15 Mikaela Andersson           93 Mölndals AIK             132
  16 Stina Hellberg              92 Ullevi FK                132
  17 Malin Ottosson              92 Göteborgs Kv IK          132
  18 Linnea Brickman             92 Kongahälla AIK           129
  19 Jennifer Himaj              93 Göteborgs Kv IK          123=
     Elvira Forsberg             92 Göteborgs Kv IK          123=
     Sandra Bärkroth             93 Mölndals AIK             123=
     Ulrika Nyhlén               93 Mölndals AIK             123=
  23 Sofia Thorstensson          92 Lerum Friidrott          123
  24 Eléonore Montler            93 Lerum Friidrott          123
  25 Anna Samuelsson             93 Mölndals AIK             120
  26 Stina Svensson              93 Lerum Friidrott          120
  27 Maria Larsson               93 Mölndals AIK             117
  28 Ida Lundgren                92 Göteborgs Kv IK          117
  29 Hedda Linderstam            92 Göteborgs Kv IK          114
  30 Viktoria Jeppson            93 IFK Lund                 114
  31 Emmelie Nordmark            92 Göteborgs Kv IK          114
  32 Clara von Corsvant          93 Mölndals AIK             114
  33 Linnéa Edsand               93 Sävedalens AIK           111

F13 Boll                           300 g                    28/5
   1 Patricia Himaj              92 Göteborgs Kv IK        38,90
   2 Ulrika Nyhlén               93 Mölndals AIK           38,46
   3 Linnéa Edsand               93 Sävedalens AIK         33,19
   4 Kristin Wahman              92 IK Orient              33,15
   5 Stina Hellberg              92 Ullevi FK              31,74
   6 Ida Lundgren                92 Göteborgs Kv IK        31,27
   7 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott        30,42
   8 Linnea Brickman             92 Kongahälla AIK         29,78
   9 Josefin Holmberg            92 Göteborgs Kv IK        29,77
  10 Sandra Bärkroth             93 Mölndals AIK           28,71
  11 Maria Larsson               93 Mölndals AIK           28,54
  12 Anna Samuelsson             93 Mölndals AIK           25,99
  13 Jessica Andersson           92 Norrköpings FIK        25,79
  14 Mikaela Andersson           93 Mölndals AIK           25,36
  15 Hanna Racklin               92 Lerum Friidrott        25,26
  16 Jennifer Himaj              93 Göteborgs Kv IK        25,15
  17 Maria Olsson                92 Mölndals AIK           24,47
  18 Stina Svensson              93 Lerum Friidrott        24,46
  19 Hanna Jängnemyr             93 Göteborgs Kv IK        24,36
  20 Kim Sjögren                 92 Göteborgs Kv IK        23,38
  21 Emmelie Nordmark            92 Göteborgs Kv IK        22,77
  22 Hedda Linderstam            92 Göteborgs Kv IK        22,24
  23 Matilda Palmberg            92 Göteborgs Kv IK        21,73
  24 Elvira Forsberg             92 Göteborgs Kv IK        20,98
  25 Clara von Corsvant          93 Mölndals AIK           20,28
  26 Eléonore Montler            93 Lerum Friidrott        20,18
  27 Erika Brandt                92 Mölndals AIK           20,16
  28 Angelica Adolfsson          92 Kongahälla AIK         19,30
  29 Viktoria Jeppson            93 IFK Lund               18,86
  30 Lina Marcussen              93 Lerum Friidrott        17,53
  31 Malin Ottosson              92 Göteborgs Kv IK        16,30
  32 Sofia Thorstensson          92 Lerum Friidrott        12,32
  33 Sanna Thorstensson          92 Lerum Friidrott        11,77

F13 Längd                          zon                      28/5
   1 Erika Brandt                92 Mölndals AIK            5,05   0,4
   2 Kristin Wahman              92 IK Orient               4,99   1,5
   3 Angelica Adolfsson          92 Kongahälla AIK          4,76   0,8
   4 Hanna Jängnemyr             93 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,69   1,7
   5 Stina Hellberg              92 Ullevi FK               4,62   1,2
   6 Josefin Holmberg            92 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,60   1,1
   7 Patricia Himaj              92 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,54   1,4
   8 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott         4,43   1,1
   9 Mikaela Andersson           93 Mölndals AIK            4,42   1,0
  10 Maria Olsson                92 Mölndals AIK            4,39   1,2
  11 Ulrika Nyhlén               93 Mölndals AIK            4,34   0,2
  12 Jennifer Himaj              93 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,29   1,0
                                                            4,28
  13 Hedda Linderstam            92 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,29   0,2
                                                            4,19
  14 Ida Lundgren                92 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,28   0,6
                                                            4,20
  15 Jessica Andersson           92 Norrköpings FIK         4,28   1,2
                                                            4,19
  16 Sandra Bärkroth             93 Mölndals AIK            4,24   1,5
  17 Sanna Thorstensson          92 Lerum Friidrott         4,18   2,5
                                                            3,89   0,9
  18 Stina Svensson              93 Lerum Friidrott         4,16   0,9
  19 Matilda Palmberg            92 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,10   0,3
  20 Linnea Brickman             92 Kongahälla AIK          4,09   0,4
  21 Sofia Thorstensson          92 Lerum Friidrott         4,08   0,8
  22 Lina Marcussen              93 Lerum Friidrott         4,07   1,3
  23 Eléonore Montler            93 Lerum Friidrott         4,04   1,1
  24 Hanna Racklin               92 Lerum Friidrott         4,03   -0,1
  25 Maria Larsson               93 Mölndals AIK            4,03   0,9
                                                            3,92
  26 Clara von Corsvant          93 Mölndals AIK            4,03   0,9
                                                            3,67
  27 Viktoria Jeppson            93 IFK Lund                3,82   1,6
  28 Emmelie Nordmark            92 Göteborgs Kv IK         3,73   0,9
  29 Linnéa Edsand               93 Sävedalens AIK          3,71   1,3
  30 Elvira Forsberg             92 Göteborgs Kv IK         3,70   0,6
  31 Anna Samuelsson             93 Mölndals AIK            3,62   0,9
  32 Malin Ottosson              92 Göteborgs Kv IK         3,14   1,7

F13 600m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/5
   1 Jessica Andersson           92 Norrköpings FIK      1:51.44
   2 Angelica Adolfsson          92 Kongahälla AIK       1:52.05
   3 Hedda Linderstam            92 Göteborgs Kv IK      1:52.12
   4 Josefin Holmberg            92 Göteborgs Kv IK      1:53.16
   5 Sandra Bärkroth             93 Mölndals AIK         1:57.69
   6 Jennifer Himaj              93 Göteborgs Kv IK      1:57.75
   7 Ulrika Nyhlén               93 Mölndals AIK         2:00.99
   8 Viktoria Jeppson            93 IFK Lund             2:02.59
   9 Patricia Himaj              92 Göteborgs Kv IK      2:03.49
  10 Maria Olsson                92 Mölndals AIK         2:06.49
  11 Linnea Brickman             92 Kongahälla AIK       2:13.58

    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/5
   1 Kristin Wahman              92 IK Orient            1:54.75
   2 Hanna Jängnemyr             93 Göteborgs Kv IK      1:56.66
   3 Hanna Racklin               92 Lerum Friidrott      1:59.68
   4 Erika Brandt                92 Mölndals AIK         2:00.23
   5 Matilda Palmberg            92 Göteborgs Kv IK      2:00.31
   6 Maria Larsson               93 Mölndals AIK         2:00.92
   7 Lina Marcussen              93 Lerum Friidrott      2:03.69
   8 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott      2:03.70
   9 Mikaela Andersson           93 Mölndals AIK         2:04.33
  10 Clara von Corsvant          93 Mölndals AIK         2:05.64
     Linnéa Edsand               93 Sävedalens AIK      ej start

    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      28/5
   1 Stina Hellberg              92 Ullevi FK            1:57.74
   2 Stina Svensson              93 Lerum Friidrott      1:59.61
   3 Ida Lundgren                92 Göteborgs Kv IK      2:02.45
   4 Emmelie Nordmark            92 Göteborgs Kv IK      2:05.37
   5 Anna Samuelsson             93 Mölndals AIK         2:13.24
   6 Sanna Thorstensson          92 Lerum Friidrott      2:14.00
   7 Sofia Thorstensson          92 Lerum Friidrott      2:14.96
   8 Elvira Forsberg             92 Göteborgs Kv IK      2:15.77
   9 Eléonore Montler            93 Lerum Friidrott      2:17.33
     Kim Sjögren                 92 Göteborgs Kv IK     ej start
     Malin Ottosson              92 Göteborgs Kv IK     ej start

F11 60m
    Final                          -0,2                     28/5
   1 Olivia Axell                94 Lerum Friidrott         9.33
   2 Avishan Ghaffari            94 Sävedalens AIK          9.48
   3 Kamila Pietruszka           94 Göteborgs Kv IK         9.53
   4 Mathilda Gustavsson         94 Göteborgs Kv IK         9.71
   5 Lisa Hellqvist              95 Lerum Friidrott        10.22
   6 Maja Svensson               94 Lerum Friidrott        11.32

    Final                          -0,1                     28/5
   1 Frida Hartzell              94 Göteborgs Kv IK         9.33
   2 Alma Wiklund                94 Hökensås U-Ring         9.45
   3 Hanna Engberg               94 Sävedalens AIK          9.75
   4 Gry Olsson                  94 Göteborgs Kv IK         9.99
   5 Alma Pettersson-Palm        95 Lerum Friidrott        10.77
   6 Johanna Trouvé              94 Lerum Friidrott        10.91

F11 Höjd                                                    28/5
   1 Hanna Engberg               94 Sävedalens AIK           132
   2 Frida Hartzell              94 Göteborgs Kv IK          123
   3 Gry Olsson                  94 Göteborgs Kv IK          120
   4 Avishan Ghaffari            94 Sävedalens AIK           120=
     Alma Wiklund                94 Hökensås U-Ring          120=
   6 Kamila Pietruszka           94 Göteborgs Kv IK          117
   7 Lisa Hellqvist              95 Lerum Friidrott          114=
     Johanna Trouvé              94 Lerum Friidrott          114=
   9 Mathilda Gustavsson         94 Göteborgs Kv IK          114
  10 Alma Pettersson-Palm        95 Lerum Friidrott          102
  11 Olivia Axell                94 Lerum Friidrott           96=
     Maja Svensson               94 Lerum Friidrott           96=

F11 Boll                           150 g                    28/5
   1 Avishan Ghaffari            94 Sävedalens AIK         27,47
   2 Frida Hartzell              94 Göteborgs Kv IK        27,12
   3 Hanna Engberg               94 Sävedalens AIK         25,10
   4 Kamila Pietruszka           94 Göteborgs Kv IK        22,87
   5 Lisa Hellqvist              95 Lerum Friidrott        21,25
   6 Johanna Trouvé              94 Lerum Friidrott        20,85
   7 Alma Pettersson-Palm        95 Lerum Friidrott        19,16
   8 Gry Olsson                  94 Göteborgs Kv IK        18,74
   9 Alma Wiklund                94 Hökensås U-Ring        18,13
  10 Mathilda Gustavsson         94 Göteborgs Kv IK        17,68
  11 Maja Svensson               94 Lerum Friidrott        15,20
  12 Olivia Axell                94 Lerum Friidrott        14,29

F11 Längd                          zon                      28/5
   1 Frida Hartzell              94 Göteborgs Kv IK         4,16   0,9
   2 Kamila Pietruszka           94 Göteborgs Kv IK         3,91   0,5
   3 Alma Wiklund                94 Hökensås U-Ring         3,85   0,6
                                                            3,83   1,1
   4 Hanna Engberg               94 Sävedalens AIK          3,85   2,0
                                                            3,70   1,4
   5 Avishan Ghaffari            94 Sävedalens AIK          3,79   2,4
   6 Olivia Axell                94 Lerum Friidrott         3,71   0,3
   7 Mathilda Gustavsson         94 Göteborgs Kv IK         3,57   0,2
   8 Gry Olsson                  94 Göteborgs Kv IK         3,53   3,7
   9 Lisa Hellqvist              95 Lerum Friidrott         3,31   2,1
  10 Johanna Trouvé              94 Lerum Friidrott         3,30   0,4
  11 Alma Pettersson-Palm        95 Lerum Friidrott         2,85   0,3
  12 Maja Svensson               94 Lerum Friidrott         2,80   0,5

F11 600m
    Final                                                   28/5
   1 Alma Wiklund                94 Hökensås U-Ring      2:10.37
   2 Frida Hartzell              94 Göteborgs Kv IK      2:10.90
   3 Olivia Axell                94 Lerum Friidrott      2:11.74
   4 Kamila Pietruszka           94 Göteborgs Kv IK      2:13.00
   5 Mathilda Gustavsson         94 Göteborgs Kv IK      2:17.35
   6 Maja Svensson               94 Lerum Friidrott      2:20.58
   7 Avishan Ghaffari            94 Sävedalens AIK       2:21.50
   8 Hanna Engberg               94 Sävedalens AIK       2:23.66
   9 Gry Olsson                  94 Göteborgs Kv IK      2:24.36
  10 Lisa Hellqvist              95 Lerum Friidrott      2:27.17
  11 Alma Pettersson-Palm        95 Lerum Friidrott      2:28.17
  12 Johanna Trouvé              94 Lerum Friidrott      2:40.63