Resultat Göteborgs IUDM 13-17år  2/05
Datum:      2005-01-22
Plats:      Förbohallen, Stenkullen
Arrangör:   Lerum Friidrott     Tfn:    0302-222 82
Tävl.led:   Bo Malmström        E-post: kansli@lerumfriidrott.se

P17 60m
    Försök  heat: 1                                         22/1
   1 Nils Nilsson                88 Sävedalens AIK          7.35   q
   2 Julius Haight               89 Örgryte IS              7.88
   3 Viktor Kjellin              88 Mölndals AIK            7.97
   4 Mikael Kelottijäärvi        88 Ullevi FK               8.10
   5 Mattias Nicklasson          89 Kongahälla AIK          8.29

    Försök  heat: 2                                         22/1
   1 Tim Uddh                    89 Mölndals AIK            7.37   q
   2 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK               7.43   q
   3 Jesper Berggren             89 Sävedalens AIK          7.49   q
   4 Henrik Grundström           88 Ullevi FK               7.65   q
   5 Gustav Ceicer               88 Lerum Friidrott         7.83
   6 Jonathan Malka              88 IF Kville               7.89

    Försök  heat: 3                                         22/1
   1 David Wikoff                87 Ullevi FK               7.61   q (ej udm-P18)
   2 Tobias Ljungberg            87 Ullevi FK               7.73     (ej udm-P18)
   3 Johan Sjölin                89 Sävedalens AIK          7.81
   4 Johan Carlsson              88 Mölndals AIK            7.93
   5 David Johansson             90 Kongahälla AIK          8.18
   6 Christopher Lindberg        88 IF Kville               8.21

    Försök  heat: 4                                         22/1
   1 Emil Predan                 88 Mölndals AIK            7.33   q
   2 Fabian Willskytt            87 IF Kville               7.63   q (ej udm-P18)
   3 Philip Sköldborg            88 Ullevi FK               7.72   q
   4 Johan Ribbing               89 Sävedalens AIK          7.92
   5 Oscar Nygren                89 Sävedalens AIK          8.26
     Johan Tobiasson             86 Ullevi FK                dns

    Försök  heat: 5                                         22/1
   1 Carl Dahllöf                88 Ullevi FK               7.27   q
   2 Torbjörn Carlsson           88 IFK Göteborg            7.38   q
   3 Robin Eriksson-Göbel        89 IF Kville               7.62   q
   4 Kenny Pratter               89 Kongahälla AIK          7.80
   5 Christofer Adielsson        89 Mölndals AIK            8.09
   6 Tobias Reimertz             89 Kongahälla AIK          8.39

    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      22/1
   1 Carl Dahllöf                88 Ullevi FK               7.26
   2 Torbjörn Carlsson           88 IFK Göteborg            7.30
   3 Nils Nilsson                88 Sävedalens AIK          7.32
   4 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK               7.37
   5 Tim Uddh                    89 Mölndals AIK            7.39
     Emil Predan                 88 Mölndals AIK             dns

    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      22/1
   1 Jesper Berggren             89 Sävedalens AIK          7.47
   2 Henrik Grundström           88 Ullevi FK               7.51
   3 Fabian Willskytt            87 IF Kville               7.61 (ej udm-P18)
   4 David Wikoff                87 Ullevi FK               7.62 (ej udm-P18)
   5 Philip Sköldborg            88 Ullevi FK               7.67
   6 Robin Eriksson-Göbel        89 IF Kville               7.78

P17 Höjd                                                    22/1
   1 Daniel Falk                 88 Lerum Friidrott          193
   2 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK                181
   3 Julius Haight               89 Örgryte IS               181
   4 Oscar Nygren                89 Sävedalens AIK           178
   5 Jesper Berggren             89 Sävedalens AIK           178
   6 Anton Danieli               89 Sävedalens AIK           171
   7 Johan Ribbing               89 Sävedalens AIK           167
   8 Nils Nilsson                88 Sävedalens AIK           163
   9 Johan Sjölin                89 Sävedalens AIK           158
  10 Mattias Nicklasson          89 Kongahälla AIK           148

P15 Längd
   1 Daniel Persson              90 Mölndals AIK            5,55
   2 Jonathan Carbe              90 Örgryte IS              5,39
   3 Anton Lundgren              90 Örgryte IS              4,92
   4 Henrik Thunberg             90 Örgryte IS              4,90
   5 William Bengtsson           90 Mölndals AIK            4,76
   6 Andy Sharew                 90 Örgryte IS              4,45

P15 Kula                           4.0 kg
   1 Adam Pettersson             90 Mölndals AIK           11,98
   2 Jonathan Carbe              90 Örgryte IS             10,27
   3 Kevin Hermansson            90 Kongahälla AIK         10,22
   4 Anton Carlansson            90 Kongahälla AIK          9,83
   5 Anton Lundgren              90 Örgryte IS              9,28
   6 Davi Johansson              90 Kongahälla AIK          8,98
   7 Henrik Thunberg             90 Örgryte IS              8,95
   8 Andy Sharew                 90 Örgryte IS              8,85
   9 Jonas Rappu                 90 Kongahälla AIK          7,46

P14 60m
    Försök  heat: 1                                         22/1
   1 Jacob Fredriksson           91 Ullevi FK               8.04   q
   2 Calle Ström                 91 Sävedalens AIK          8.13   q
   3 Pierre Dahlén               91 Lerum Friidrott         9.06   q
     Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott          dnf

    Försök  heat: 2                                         22/1
   1 Filip Isaksson              91 Ullevi FK               7.94   q
   2 Henning Elofsson            91 Örgryte IS              8.17   q
   3 Jakob Aronsson              91 Lerum Friidrott         8.65   q
   4 Arvid Isacson               91 Sävedalens AIK          9.06

    Final                                                   22/1
   1 Filip Isaksson              91 Ullevi FK               7.97
   2 Calle Ström                 91 Sävedalens AIK          8.00
   3 Jacob Fredriksson           91 Ullevi FK               8.02
   4 Henning Elofsson            91 Örgryte IS              8.15
   5 Jakob Aronsson              91 Lerum Friidrott         8.59
   6 Pierre Dahlén               91 Lerum Friidrott         9.13

P14 Stav
   1 Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott          350
   2 Pierre Dahlén               91 Lerum Friidrott          250
   3 Adam Floback                91 Ullevi FK                175
   - Richard Orrebrant           91 Ullevi FK                  X
     Mikael Reichler             91 Ullevi FK                  X

P13 Stav
   1 Simon Lundgren              92 Örgryte IS               255
   2 Filip Lundgren              92 Örgryte IS               220
   3 Nils Öh                     92 Ullevi FK                190
   4 Magnus Malmberg             92 Ullevi FK                180
   5 Alex Bensryd                92 Lerum Friidrott          165

P13 Kula                           3.0 kg                   22/1
   1 Pontus Otterstedt           92 Ullevi FK              11,56
   2 Mahyar Noghani              92 Ullevi FK               9,19
   3 Jim Ivarsson                92 Mölndals AIK            8,71
   4 Filip Lundgren              92 Örgryte IS              7,57
   5 Fredrik Häger               92 Lerum Friidrott         7,49
   6 Simon Önesand               92 Lerum Friidrott         7,20
   7 Joacim Rappu                92 Kongahälla AIK          6,82
   8 Nils Öh                     92 Ullevi FK               6,80
   9 Niklas Bardin               92 Ullevi FK               5,79
  10 Magnus Malmberg             92 Ullevi FK               4,59

F17 Längd                                                   22/1
   1 Alexandra Axell             89 Lerum Friidrott         5,02
   2 Mia Callenberg              89 Lerum Friidrott         4,71
   3 Stella Adabugday            89 Ullevi FK               4,68
   4 Hanna Rappu                 88 Kongahälla AIK          4,53
   5 Therese Holmqvist           89 Ullevi FK               4,47
   6 Jenny Pellnor               88 Örgryte IS              4,38

F17 Kula                           3.0 kg                   22/1
   1 Alexandra Axell             89 Lerum Friidrott        11,41
   2 Mia Callenberg              89 Lerum Friidrott        11,19
   3 Adelina Karlsson            88 Kongahälla AIK         11,11
   4 Therese Holmqvist           89 Ullevi FK              10,88
   5 Linneá Svensson             89 Lerum Friidrott         9,74
   6 Åse Thorsen                 89 Lerum Friidrott         9,61
   7 Therese Anderson            89 Lerum Friidrott         9,54

F15 60m
    Försök  heat: 1                                         22/1
   1 Ida Lindskog                90 Lerum Friidrott         8.35   q
   2 Linda ode                   90 Ullevi FK               8.47   q
   3 Isabelle Bensryd            90 Lerum Friidrott         8.59   q
   4 Elin Abrahamsson            90 Ullevi FK               8.65
   5 Amanda Brundin              90 Sävedalens AIK          8.89
     Karin  Larsson              90 Ullevi FK                dns

    Försök  heat: 2                                         22/1
   1 Linneá Rodås                90 Ullevi FK               8.11   q
   2 Martina Wallenius           90 IK Ymer                 8.48   q
   3 Tove Lagerlöf               90 Lerum Friidrott         8.59   q
   4 Vanessa Mensah              90 Ullevi FK               9.09
   5 Jenny Nylund                90 Lerum Friidrott         9.78

    Final                                                   22/1
   1 Linneá Rodås                90 Ullevi FK               8.05
   2 Ida Lindskog                90 Lerum Friidrott         8.33
   3 Martina Wallenius           90 IK Ymer                 8.51   ej udm
   4 Linda ode                   90 Ullevi FK               8.51
   5 Isabelle Bensryd            90 Lerum Friidrott         8.58
   6 Tove Lagerlöf               90 Lerum Friidrott         8.58

F15 Höjd
   1 Ida Lindskog                90 Lerum Friidrott          155
   2 Adina Engström              90 Mölndals AIK             155
   3 Malin Dijnér                90 Mölndals AIK             152
   4 Frida Engström              90 Mölndals AIK             152
   5 Jessika Nielsen             90 Mölndals AIK             149
   6 Jennie Glarbjerg            90 Ullevi FK                145
   7 Hanna Reimertz              90 Kongahälla AIK           141=
     Elin Abrahamsson            90 Ullevi FK                141=

F14 Tresteg                                                 22/1
   1 Lovisa Lindh                91 Kongahälla AIK         10,00
   2 Linnea Söderström           91 Ullevi FK               9,71
   3 Estelle Montler             91 Lerum Friidrott         9,69
   4 Erica Lundbladh             91 Kongahälla AIK          9,66
   5 Matilda Hultman             91 Lerum Friidrott         9,63
   6 Anna Ridderstolpe           91 Ullevi FK               9,37
   7 Charlotte Eriksson          91 Mölndals AIK            9,18
   8 Frida Ekborg                91 Kongahälla AIK          8,74
   9 Cathrine Gennert            91 Ullevi FK               8,28

F14 Kula                           3.0 kg                   22/1
   1 Erica Lundbladh             91 Kongahälla AIK         11,30
   2 Sandra Johansson            91 Ullevi FK               8,47
   3 Frida Ekborg                91 Kongahälla AIK          7,79
   4 Emelie Larsson              91 Ullevi FK               7,47

F13 60m
    Försök  heat: 1                                         22/1
   1 Erika Brandt                92 Mölndals AIK            8.39   q
   2 Clara Morberg               92 Ullevi FK               8.83   q
   3 Emma Wiking-Thorsen         92 Lerum Friidrott         9.07
   4 Line Rudseter               92 Lerum Friidrott         9.73
   5 Hilda Friberg-Jonsson       92 Mölndals AIK            9.82

    Försök  heat: 2                                         22/1
   1 Angelica Adolfsson          92 Kongahälla AIK          8.39   q
   2 Minna Kesti                 92 Ullevi FK               8.89   q
   3 Josefine Hagren             92 Kongahälla AIK          8.92
   4 Mathilda Palmberg           92 Göteborgs Kv IK         9.35
   5 Maja Dolk                   92 Örgryte IS              9.46

    Försök  heat: 3                                         22/1
   1 Anna Lundin                 92 Lerum Friidrott         8.66   q
   2 Isabelle Easterling         92 Ullevi FK               9.17
   3 Linn Jonson                 92 Lerum Friidrott         9.51
   4 Madeleine Rodås             92 Ullevi FK               9.52
   5 Linnea Brickman             92 Kongahälla AIK          9.56

    Försök  heat: 4                                         22/1
   1 Anna Henriks                92 Mölndals AIK            8.73   q
   2 Josefin Holmberg            92 Göteborgs Kv IK         8.85   q
   3 Charlotte Granfors          92 Göteborgs Kv IK         8.91   q
   4 Kim Sjögren                 92 Göteborgs Kv IK         9.44
   5 Sware Ntuve                 92 Ullevi FK               9.89
   6 Linnea Ingelsbo             92 Kongahälla AIK          9.90

    Försök  heat: 5                                         22/1
   1 Amanda Gustavsson           92 Göteborgs Kv IK         8.49   q
   2 Nathalie Nagy               92 Mölndals AIK            8.70   q
   3 Hedda Linderstam            92 Göteborgs Kv IK         8.98
   4 Sofie Eklund                92 Göteborgs Kv IK         9.27
   5 Linn Martin                 92 Mölndals AIK            9.35
   6 Sanna Thorstensson          92 Lerum Friidrott         9.75

    Försök  heat: 6                                         22/1
   1 Linnea Kullberg             92 Ullevi FK               8.61   q
   2 Josefin Thompson            92 Göteborgs Kv IK         8.88   q
   3 Anja Ohrankämmen            92 Sävedalens AIK          8.99
   4 Patricia Himaj              92 Göteborgs Kv IK         8.99
   5 Malin Ottosson              92 Göteborgs Kv IK         9.62
   6 Emmelie Nordmar             92 Göteborgs Kv IK        10.19

    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      22/1
   1 Erika Brandt                92 Mölndals AIK            8.38
   2 Angelica Adolfsson          92 Kongahälla AIK          8.39
   3 Amanda Gustavsson           92 Göteborgs Kv IK         8.56
   4 Linnea Kullberg             92 Ullevi FK               8.72
   5 Anna Lundin                 92 Lerum Friidrott         8.76
   6 Nathalie Nagy               92 Mölndals AIK            8.77

    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      22/1
   1 Anna Henriks                92 Mölndals AIK            8.82
   2 Charlotte Granfors          92 Göteborgs Kv IK         8.85
   3 Clara Morberg               92 Ullevi FK               8.88
   4 Josefin Holmberg            92 Göteborgs Kv IK         8.92
   5 Minna Kesti                 92 Ullevi FK               8.94
   6 Josefin Thompson            92 Göteborgs Kv IK         9.01

F13 Höjd                                                    22/1
   1 Angelica Adolfsson          92 Kongahälla AIK           149
   2 Kim Sjögren                 92 Göteborgs Kv IK          146
   3 Mathilda Palmberg           92 Göteborgs Kv IK          142
   4 Patricia Himaj              92 Göteborgs Kv IK          139
   5 Nathalie Nagy               92 Mölndals AIK             139
   6 Sofie Eklund                92 Göteborgs Kv IK          139
   7 Anna Lundin                 92 Lerum Friidrott          136
   8 Karin Bengtsson             92 Mölndals AIK             136
   9 Josefin Holmberg            92 Göteborgs Kv IK          133
  10 Sanna Thorstensson          92 Lerum Friidrott          133
  11 Maria Olsson                92 Mölndals AIK             129
  12 Madeleine Rodås             92 Ullevi FK                129
  13 Line Rudseter               92 Lerum Friidrott          129
  14 Erika Brandt                92 Mölndals AIK             129
  15 Anna Henriks                92 Mölndals AIK             125
  16 Linnea Brickman             92 Kongahälla AIK           125=
     Isabelle Easterling         92 Ullevi FK                125=
  18 Josefine Hagren             92 Kongahälla AIK           125
  19 Malin Ottosson              92 Göteborgs Kv IK          121
  20 Linn Jonson                 92 Lerum Friidrott          121
  21 Josefin Thompson            92 Göteborgs Kv IK          121
  22 Hedda Linderstam            92 Göteborgs Kv IK          111
  23 Emmelie Nordmar             92 Göteborgs Kv IK          111