Resultat från Stonehill Games 6 augusti 2000
Arrangör: Lerum Friidrott
Väder: Regn
Tävlingsledare: Bo Malmström
Män 60 m
Heat 1: +1,5
   1 Daniel Nunez           78  Ullevi FK                   7,09
   2 Ming Le                81  Ullevi FK                   7,15
   3 Stefano Tomai          65  Alingsås IF                 7,33
   4 Tommy Ivarsson         84  Mölndals AIK                7,53
   5 Charles Blomstrand     75  Trollhättans SK             7,80
   6 Christopher Westdahl   82  Lerum Friidrott             7,92
Heat 2: +1,5
   1 Fredrik Persson        77  Alingsås IF                 6,96
   2 Christofer Sandin      79  Mölndals AIK                6,97
   3 Mikael Wigren          82  Ullevi FK                   7,45
   4 Eivind Formoe          80  Norge - Fredrikstad IF      7,47
   5 Christer Bengtsson     70  IK Ymer                     7,58
Heat 3: +0,4
   1 Rafael Askros          81  Ullevi FK                   7,18
   2 Per Joan Lorenzon      74  IK Orient                   7,25
   3 Magnus Willesson       75  Lerum Friidrott             7,40
   4 Thomas Greiner         77  IF Kville                   7,41
   5 Charlie Sundin         83  Ullevi FK                   7,57
Final: -0,8
   1 Daniel Nunez           78  Ullevi FK                   6,93
   2 Christofer Sandin      79  Mölndals AIK                6,93
   3 Fredrik Persson        77  Alingsås IF                 6,97
   4 Ming Le                81  Ullevi FK                   7,21
   5 Per Joan Lorenzon      74  IK Orient                   7,22
   6 Rafael Askros          81  Ullevi FK                   7,22
   Män 150 m
Heat 1: 0,0
   1 Christofer Sandin      79  Mölndals AIK                16,00
   2 Johan Hed              80  Mölndals AIK                16,57
   3 Fredrik Persson        77  Alingsås IF                 16,67
   4 Per Joan Lorenzon      74  IK Orient                   16,77
Heat 2: +0,0
   1 Stefano Tomai          65  Alingsås IF                 17,15
   2 Patrik Hägg            72  Hälle IF                    17,30
   3 Thomas Greiner         77  IF Kville                   17,34
   4 Magnus Willesson       75  Lerum Friidrott             17,46
   5 Eivind Formoe          80  Norge - Fredrikstad IF      17,76
Heat 3: -0,8
   1 Daniel Nunez           78  Ullevi FK                   16,93
   2 Michael Rubinstein     82  Ullevi FK                   17,87
   3 Christer Bengtsson     70  IK Ymer                     17,96
   4 Charlie Sundin         83  Ullevi FK                   18,03
   5 Robert Samuelsson      75  IF Kville                   18,16
Heat 4: -0,7
   1 Christopher Westdahl   82  Lerum Friidrott             18,64
   2 Aden Shire             81  Ullevi FK                   19,24
   3 Jonas Nyqvist          82  Tingbergs AIS               19,38
   4 Michel Megherbi        80  IF Kville                   19,39
   Män 300 m
Heat 1
   1 Martin Burrows         73  Hälle IF                    36,14
   2 Patrik Hägg            72  Hälle IF                    36,15
   3 Peter Johansson        70  Tingbergs AIS               37,78
   4 Daniel Karakas         84  Angereds IS                 38,94
Heat 2
   1 Michael Rubinstein     82  Ullevi FK                   37,52
   2 Joakim Carlsson        85  IF Rigor                    38,98
   3 Christopher Westdahl   82  Lerum Friidrott             39,85
   4 Soran Omar             84  Angereds IS                 40,02
   5 Michel Megherbi        80  IF Kville                   40,54
   6 Aden Shire             81  Ullevi FK                   40,61
   Män 1 649 m
   1 Lucas Jacobsson        83  Lerum Friidrott             15.13,05
   Män 5 000 m
   1 Jonas Tell             68  IK Ymer                     15.23,83
   2 Fernando Dinis         71  Mölndals AIK                16.04,23
   3 John Gustafsson        75  Ullevi FK                   16.09,37
   4 Göran Frödin           72  Majornas IK                 16.37,78
   5 Jens Claesson          82  Majornas IK                 16.50,14
   6 Jonas Karlsson         81  Trollhättans IF             17.04,39
   7 Lars Wingfors          69  Majornas IK                 17.28,43
   8 Johnny Johansson       78  IF Rigor                    17.35,41
   9 Kasper Nordlinder      75  Mölndals AIK                18.13,67
  10 Mohammed Omar          83  Ullevi FK                   18.30,17
  11 Torbjörn Simann        63  Majornas IK                 18.48,73
  12 Lennart Bengtsson      61  Majornas IK                 19.08,89
  13 Pontus Fernström       82  Ullevi FK                   19.26,59
     Johan Blixt            76  IF Kville                   DNF
   Män 300 m häck
   1 Henrik Balkander       79  Lerum Friidrott             41,21
   2 Akram Mustafa          85  Angereds IS                 44,26   P16 76cm
   3 Lars Svensson          84  Angereds IS                 49,36   P16 76cm
   Män höjd
   1 Jan Erik Wanhainen     71  Hälle IF                    204
   2 Mattias Ekman          79  Falköpings AIK              200
   3 Andreas Block          73  Ullevi FK                   200
   4 Martin Eriksson        83  Örgryte IS                  195
   5 Yannick Tregaro        78  Örgryte IS                  189
   5 Oscar Carlborg         79  Ullevi FK                   189
   7 Faruk Ademovic         83  Örgryte IS                  182
   7 Johan Malm             84  Örgryte IS                  182
   7 Emil Belfrage          82  Ullevi FK                   182
   Män längd
   1 Robert Bagge           82  Brattås CK                  7,04
   2 Anders Sjöström        83  Mölndals AIK                6,51
   3 Tommy Ivarsson         84  Mölndals AIK                6,24
   4 Alexander Arlbrant     84  Ullevi FK                   6,13
   5 Daniel Malmström       83  Lerum Friidrott             6,00
     Anna Larsson           78  Ullevi FK                   5,01      UT
  Alexander Arlbrant    5,83  +1,5      6,13    +0,5      x       +-0,0      x       +1,0       x       -0,5      x      -0,2
  Anders Sjöström       x     -0,6      6,51    +0,9      6,39    +0,1       x       -0,4       6,38    0,7       x      -0,3
  Tommy Ivarsson        6,15  +-0,0     6,24    +0,3      6,13    +0,3       5,99    +0,7       5,98    0,5       4,96   0,6
  Robert Bagge          6,51  +0,7      6,91    -0,1      7,04    -0,1
  Anna Larsson          x     -0,1      x       +0,3      x       -0,1       5,01    +0,6       x       0,1       x      0,3
  Daniel Malmström      x     +0,8      x       +-0,0     x       +0,5       x       +1,1       5,31    0,6       6      -0,7
   Män kula
   1 Lars Jaeger            68  Norge Halden                13,94
   2 Henrik Balkander       79  Lerum Friidrott             12,38
   3 Christer Björkander    83  Lerum Friidrott             12,23
   4 Johan Börjesson        79  Smögens IF                  11,27
   Män slägga
   1 Anders Halvorsen       69  Norge - SK Vidar            56,24
   2 Espen Halvorsen        70  Norge - Thönsberg           56,23
   3 Lars Jaeger            68  Norge Halden                48,59
   4 Johan Börjesson        79  Smögens IF                  30,23
   Män spjut
   1 Andreas Thomée         81  Sävedalens AIK              53,71
   2 Vesa Rontti            72  Stocksäters IF              51,80
   3 Magnus Lohse           84  Mölndals AIK                47,04
   4 Christian Nygård       82  Örgryte IS                  37,31
   P18 110 m häck (100cm) -0,7
   1 Anders Söderberg       83  Hälle IF                    16,04
   P18 kula
   1 Gunnar Åsvestad        82  Norge - Spydberg IL         14,02
   2 Christer Björkander    83  Lerum Friidrott             13,28
   3 Niklas Brännström      83  Ullevi FK                   11,16
   P18 slägga
   1 Gunnar Åsvestad        82  Norge - Spydberg IL         50,68
   2 Christer Björkander    83  Lerum Friidrott             41,07
   P16 100 m
Final: +0,6
   1 Joakim Carlsson        85  IF Rigor                    11,76
   2 Patrik Sparrman        85  IK Ymer                     12,33
   3 Jonas Kullberg         84  IF Kville                   12,38
   4 Martin Ljungmark       85  IF Kville                   12,41
   P16 800 m
   1 Olle Walleräng         85  Råby-Rekarne                1.55,23
   2 Michael Nilsson        83  Angereds IS                 2.01,84
   3 Thomas Björklund       82  Hälle IF                    2.03,73
   4 Christer Sörvik        84  Brattås CK                  2.04,22
   5 Christian Olsson       83  Hälle IF                    2.04,48
   6 Magnus Theorell        84  Solna FK                    2.05,41
   7 Patrik Magnusson       84  Hälle IF                    2.05,97
   8 Soran Omar             84  Angereds IS                 2.06,85
   9 Henrik Bohlin          83  Hälle IF                    2.11,45
  10 Akram Mustafa          85  Angereds IS                 2.12,86
  11 Henrik Sönnergren      84  Sävedalens AIK              2.15,83
  12 Pernilla Nyström       85  Hälle IF                    2.16,00   F16
   P16 1 500 m hinder
   1 Magnus Jenssen         84 E4.38,30
   2 Christer Sörvik        84 B5.07,17
   3 Jörgen Ekdahl          86 L5.15,01

   P16 stav
   1 Johannes Fredriksson   85  Ullevi FK                   315
   1 Anjin Dahlhöjd         86  Örgryte IS                  315
   P16 tresteg
   1 Alexander Ljungblom    85  Ullevi FK                   12,48
   2 Patrik Bagge           85  Brattås CK                  12,36
   3 Staffan Gustafsson     85  Ullevi FK                   11,53
   4 Daniel Linder          85  Ullevi FK                   11,36
   5 Martin Ljungmark       85  IF Kville                   0
     Daniel Abrahamsson     82  Sävedalens AIK              13,83     UT
     Alen Rakovic           82  Ullevi FK                   13,68     UT
     Patrik Svensson        81  Örgryte IS                  13,02     UT
  Martin Ljungmark      x     -0,4      x       +2,3      x       +0,5       x       +-0,0      x       0,8       x      0,5
  Daniel Abrahamsson    x     +0,8      x       -0,1      x       +0,5       12,86   -0,4       13,53   0,6       13,83  0,3
  Patrik Bagge          x     +0,6      12,04   -0,8      12,36   +1,6       x       +0,1
  Daniel Linder         x     +1,7      11,36   +2,8      11,00   +2,4       10,59   -0,5       11,16   1,1       11,34  1,7
  Alexander Ljungblom   12,48 +0,9      x       -0,1      x       +2,8       x       +0,6       12,48   0,8       12,24  0,5
  Alen Rakovic          12,93 +1,4      x       +0,4      12,73   +0,1       13,26   +0,7       13,19   -0,1      13,68  2,1
  Staffan Gustafsson    x     -1,2      11,33   +0,9      x       +0,4       x       +0,1       11,53   2,5       x      1,1
  Patrik Svensson       x     +0,8      12,54   -0,3      13,02   +0,5       x       +0,9       x       0,4       x      0,8
   P16 kula (5,5kg)
   1 Magnus Lohse           84  Mölndals AIK                15,26

P14 80 m
Heat 1: -0,2
   1 Jom Huynh              86  Angereds IS                 10,92
   2 Mikael Norén           86  Ullevi FK                   11,02
   3 Erik André             87  Sävedalens AIK              11,24
   4 Kristoffer Hagstedt    87  Ullevi FK                   11,81
   5 Johan Envall           86  Angereds IS                 12,54
Heat 2: +2,9
   1 Christoffer Sköld      86  Istrums SK                  10,71
   2 Sebastian Smith        86  Tingbergs AIS               10,73
   3 Mikael Schrempf        86  Ullevi FK                   12,50
Final: +0,4
   1 Christoffer Sköld      86  Istrums SK                  10,60
   2 Jom Huynh              86  Angereds IS                 10,64
   3 Sebastian Smith        86  Tingbergs AIS               10,65
   4 Mikael Norén           86  Ullevi FK                   10,98
   5 Erik André             87  Sävedalens AIK              11,45
   6 Kristoffer Hagstedt    87  Ullevi FK                   11,75
P14 800 m
   1 Jörgen Ekdahl          86  Lerum Friidrott             2.14,16
   2 Fredrik Jäwert         86  Hälle IF                    2.17,35
   3 Fredrik Björklund      86  Hälle IF                    2.22,68
   4 Abdi Jama              86  Angereds IS                 2.26,98
   5 Kristoffer Hagstedt    87  Ullevi FK                   2.30,58

   P14 höjd
   1 Robin Granqvist        86  Lerum Friidrott             155
   2 Alexander Tengner      87  Trollhättans SK             150
   3 Pontus Thomée          87  Lerum Friidrott             150
   4 Kristoffer Hagstedt    87  Ullevi FK                   150
     Daniel Linder          85  Ullevi FK                   170       UT
   P14 tresteg (zon)
   1 Robin Granqvist        86  Lerum Friidrott             10,64
   2 Gert-Ove Eng           86  Tingbergs AIS               10,50
   3 Erik André             87  Sävedalens AIK              10,38
   4 John Svensson          86  Angereds IS                 10,31
   5 Pontus Thomée          87  Lerum Friidrott             10,04
   6 Johan Envall           86  Angereds IS                 07,70
Gert-Ove Eng          09,41 +0,5      09,72   +0,2      09,76   +0,1       10,50   -0,3       x       1,2       10,00  0,8
Erik André            10,02 -0,6      10,31   +0,4      10,38   +0,1       09,77   -0,2       x       2         9,89   -0,8
Johan Envall          07,70 -0,4      06,97   +0,5      x       +0,3       x       +0,9       x       1         x      -0,8
John Svensson         09,35 +0,2      x       +1,4      x       +0,4       10,31   +0,7       x       2,5       x      2,1
Pontus Thomée         10,04 +0,5      10,04   -1,2      10,02   +0,5       09,76   +0,4       09,72   -1,8      9,83
Robin Granqvist       10,42 +3,7      10,64   +0,7      10,53   +0,2       10,42   +0,5       x       2,5       x      0,1
   P14 kula (4,0kg)
   1 Mikael Norén           86  Ullevi FK                   12,48
   2 Sebastian Smith        86  Tingbergs AIS               9,92
   3 Alexander Tengner      87  Trollhättans SK             9,87
   5 Gert-Ove Eng           86  Tingbergs AIS               8,58
   6 Jeremy Lindqvist       87  Lerum Friidrott             8,58
   P14 spjut (600g)
   1 Christoffer Sköld      86  Istrums SK                  43,06
   2 Pontus Thomée          87  Lerum Friidrott             37,11
   3 Jeremy Lindqvist       87  Lerum Friidrott             23,31
     Joakim Thomée          85  Sävedalens AIK              39,02     UT
     Sanna Naumanen         83  Angereds IS                 26,09     UT
   P12 60 m
Heat 1: +0,5
   1 Jesper Otterstedt      89  Ullevi FK                   8,38
   2 Lars Jarnefjord        88  Lerum Friidrott             8,56
   3 Daniel Falk            88  Lerum Friidrott             8,98
   4 Markus Sparrman        89  IK Ymer                     9,30
Heat 2: -0,8
   1 Mattias Flander        88  Angereds IS                 9,02
   2 Jonas Wiberg           88  Ullevi FK                   9,03
   3 Niklas Nordström       90  Lerum Friidrott             9,42
   4 Carl Magnus Ljungblom  88  Ullevi FK                   9,48
Final: -0,3
   1 Jesper Otterstedt      89  Ullevi FK                   8,46
   2 Lars Jarnefjord        88  Lerum Friidrott             8,63
   3 Daniel Falk            88  Lerum Friidrott             9,00
   4 Mattias Flander        88  Angereds IS                 9,12
   5 Jonas Wiberg           88  Ullevi FK                   9,16
   6 Markus Sparrman        89  IK Ymer                     9,45
   P12 800 m
   1 Lars Jarnefjord        88  Lerum Friidrott             2.30,52
   2 Jimmy Aronsson         88  Tingbergs AIS               2.30,69
   3 John Eliasson          89  Sävedalens AIK              2.39,49
   4 Daniel Ekelund         89  IK Ymer                     2.49,54
   P12 höjd
   1 Daniel Falk            88  Lerum Friidrott             135
   2 Carl Magnus Ljungblom  88  Ullevi FK                   130
   P12 längd (zon)
   1 Jesper Otterstedt      89  Ullevi FK                   5,08
   2 Daniel Falk            88  Lerum Friidrott             4,51
   3 Jonas Wiberg           88  Ullevi FK                   4,33
   4 Jens Esping            89  Ullevi FK                   4,14
   5 Niklas Nordström       90  Lerum Friidrott             3,96
   6 Markus Sparrman        89  IK Ymer                     3,82
Niklas Nordström      3,73  +1,3      3,96    +4,2      3,80    +2,0       3,91    +3,1       3,72    1,1       2,82   1
Jonas Wiberg          4,25  +1,7      4,14    +1,3      4,16    +1,4       4,12    -0,5       4,32    2,3       4,33   2,5
Markus Sparrman       3,34  +3,4      3,29    +3,5      3,82    +2,6       3,37    +1,0       x       3,3       x      2,1
Jesper Otterstedt     4,83  +1,5      4,66    +1,0      4,79    +1,3       4,77    +1,4       4,71    0,2       5,08   1,1
Jens Esping           4,07  +1,1      4,14    +1,4      x       +2,6       3,84    -0,4       3,69    0,9       3,13   1,7
Daniel Falk           4,51  +2,7      4,31    +1,6      4,41    +4,4       4,41    +0,4       x       1,9       x      0,9
   P12 kula (3kg)
   1 Lars Jarnefjord        88  Lerum Friidrott             9,88
   2 Jesper Otterstedt      89  Ullevi FK                   9,61
   3 Jens Esping            89  Ullevi FK                   6,72
   P12 spjut (400g)
   1 Jimmy Aronsson         88  Tingbergs AIS               26,24
   Kvinnor 60 m
Final: -0,3
   1 Charlotta Ceder-Wanhain72  Hälle IF                    7,69
   2 Anja Ödman             82  Ullevi FK                   8,01
   3 Anna Larsson           78  Ullevi FK                   8,02
   4 Jenny Adolfsson        82  Rydö ASK                    8,12
   5 Petronella Malmqvist   83  Tanums IF                   8,18
Extralopp 0,0
   1 Charlotta Ceder-Wanhain72  Hälle IF                    7,78
   2 Anna Larsson           78  Ullevi FK                   8,14
   3 Anja Ödman             82  Ullevi FK                   8,17
   4 Jenny Adolfsson        82  Rydö ASK                    8,26
   5 Petronella Malmqvist   83  Tanums IF                   8,33
   Kvinnor 150 m
Heat 1:-0,8
   1 Frida Näsman           78  Mölndals AIK                18,52
   2 Emma Salomonsson       84  Mölndals AIK                19,32
   3 Emma Green             84  Ullevi FK                   19,64
Heat 2:-0,1
   1 Frida Claesson         84  Alingsås IF                 19,09
   2 Petronella Malmqvist   83  Tanums IF                   20,24
   3 Sara Mangs             75  Angereds IS                 20,46
   Kvinnor 300 m
   1 Frida Näsman           78  Mölndals AIK                39,64
   2 Johanna Ivarsson       81  Tingbergs AIS               46,45
   Kvinnor 3 000 m
   Löptes samtidigt som 5000m Män
   1 Karin Schön            62  IF Kville                   10.19,16
   2 Charlotta Ottersten    85  Hälle IF                    10.28,38
   3 Andrea Lundqvist       75  Hälle IF                    10.38,64
   4 Eleonor Öström         59  IF Kville                   11.02,91
   5 Paula Wass             68  IF Kville                   11.15,97
   6 Magdalena Trumstedt    81  Alingsås IF                 11.20,16
   7 Astrid Gillenius       82  Trollhättans IF             11.20,45
   8 Lola Arnarsdóttir          Majornas IK                 11.29,90
   Kvinnor 300 m häck
   1 Hanna Kensfors         82  Göteborgs KIK               45,88
   2 Charlotta Fougberg     85  Göteborgs KIK               47,22
   3 Madeleine Forsberg     83  Göteborgs KIK               48,39
   Kvinnor höjd
   1 Angelica Johansson     83  Hälle IF                    168
   2 Jessica Rydin          85  Tingbergs AIS               165
   3 Malin Lövkvist         84  Trollhättans SK             156
   Kvinnor stav
   1 Annika Berntsson       76  Ullevi FK                   315
   2 Emma Josefsson         81  IF Kville                   315
   3 Louise Landqvist       83  Göteborgs KIK               315
   3 Sandra Ribba           77  Örgryte IS                  315
   3 Veronika Fridén        83  Mölndals AIK                315
   6 Sara Josefsson         86  IF Kville                   301
   7 Veronica Hägg          74  Hälle IF                    301
   8 Veronika Rönneberg     82  Norge - Fredrikstad         285
   Kvinnor tresteg
   1 Laine Rohtla           72  Örgryte IS                  12,42
   2 Anna Wiberger          82  Mölndals AIK                12,42
   3 Desireé Carlberg       76  Ullevi FK                   12,00
   4 Anja Ödman             82  Ullevi FK                   11,63
   5 Adrian Thedros         82  Göteborgs KIK               11,40
   6 Amy Quinones           84  Göteborgs KIK               11,32
   7 Maria Berggren         82  Ullevi FK                   11,29
   8 Anna Otterstedt        85  Ullevi FK                   11,00
   9 Helena Rönner          80  Ullevi FK                   10,82
  10 Hanna Thedros          84  Göteborgs KIK               10,71
  11 Susanne Pettersson     85  Göteborgs KIK               10,58
  12 Beatrice Fihn          82  Göteborgs KIK               09,74
  13 Sophia Wennerbäck      85  Örgryte IS                  09,55
  14 Amanda Kaså            83  Ullevi FK                   09,40
Anna Wiberger         12,00 +0,5      x       -0,7      11,99   -0,2       x       +0,4       x       0,7       12,42  0,5
Sophia Wennerbäck     x     +0,2      x       -0,6      09,55   +0,7
Maria Berggren        11,12 +-0,0     x       +0,9      11,19   +1,3       11,29   +0,2       x       0,1       x      -0,4
Anja Ödman            11,58 -0,2      11,05   +0,3      11,59   +0,7       10,89   -0,3       x       1,1       11,63  0,5
Desireé Carlberg      12,00 +0,6      11,58   +0,1      11,80   +0,5       11,69   +1,5       x       0,7       x      1,9
Amanda Kaså           x     -0,2      x       +2,2      09,40   -0,2
Laine Rohtla          12,18 +0,5      12,22   -0,1      12,09   +-0,0      11,84   +0,7       12,42   1,2
Amy Quinones          x     -0,1      10,84   +0,3      10,88   +0,5       11,22   +0,9       11,32   -0,4      11,12  0,7
Susanne Pettersson    x     -0,5      10,58   +0,5      10,19   +-0,0
Beatrice Fihn         x     +0,3      09,74   -0,4      x       +1,0
Hanna Thedros         10,71 +0,3      x       +0,3      10,07   +1,6
Adrian Thedros        x     -0,2      x       +0,1      11,20   -0,8       x       -0,1       x       0,2       11,4   1,2
Anna Otterstedt       x     -0,4      x       +-0,0     11,00   +0,3       x       +0,5       x       1,6       x      0,1
Helena Rönner         10,60 +0,5      10,82   +0,3      x       +0,1

   Kvinnor kula
   1 Angelica Arvidsson     80  Göteborgs KIK               8,41
   Kvinnor slägga
   1 Inglin Bareksten       79  Norge - FRI Bergen          40,22
   2 Angelica Arvidsson     80  Göteborgs KIK               20,80
F16 100 m
Heat 1: +1,2
   1 Mfon Etim              85  Angereds IS                 12,39
   2 Frida Claesson         84  Alingsås IF                 12,58
   3 Emma Salomonsson       84  Mölndals AIK                12,91
   4 Rebecka Gustafsson     85  Ullevi FK                   13,39
Heat 2: +1,3
   1 Nanna Sacko Nielsen    84  Göteborgs KIK               12,84
   2 Moa Larsson            85  IK Orient                   13,15
   3 Louise Eliasson        85  Mölndals AIK                13,42
Final: -0,6
   1 Mfon Etim              85  Angereds IS                 12,32
   2 Frida Claesson         84  Alingsås IF                 12,72
   3 Emma Salomonsson       84  Mölndals AIK                12,88
   4 Moa Larsson            85  IK Orient                   13,26
   F16 100 m häck
Heat 1: -0,7
   1 Ulrika Nilsson         84  IK Orient                   14,67
     Josefin Falkevi        84  Göteborgs KIK               DNF
   F16 längd
   1 Jessica Rydin          85  Tingbergs AIS               5,66
   2 Ulrika Nilsson         84  IK Orient                   5,54
   3 Mikaela Bernhardsson   84  Göteborgs KIK               5,46
   4 Sara Trané             85  Göteborgs KIK               5,20
   5 Katrin Larsson         84  Göteborgs KIK               5,11
   6 Jenny Baatz            85  Angereds IS                 4,72
   7 Rebecka Gustafsson     85  Ullevi FK                   4,71
   8 Tuni Baraka            85  Göteborgs KIK               4,67
   9 Josefin Falkevi        84  Göteborgs KIK               4,57
     Sofie Andersson        81  IF Kville                   5,60                      UT
Jessica Rydin         5,63  -0,2      5,66    +0,4      5,40    +0,4       x       +1,0       5,54    1,2       5,66   0,3
Sofie Andersson       5,39  +0,5      x       +1,9      5,55    +0,4       5,60    +1,6       5,53    -0,1      5,49   0,7
Sara Trané            4,76  +0,7      5,08    -0,3      4,99    +1,1       4,82    +0,7       5,09    -0,1      5,2    1,2
Tuni Baraka           x     +0,5      x       -0,3      4,67    +0,3       x       +1,4       x       -0,1      x      -0,5
Katrin Larsson        5,11  +0,3      4,77    -0,5      4,99    +-0,0      x       +1,4       4,77    1,4       x      0,2
Josefin Falkevi       4,53  +0,7      4,29    +-0,0     4,57    +0,8
Rebecka Gustafsson    x     +1,5      x       -0,6      4,65    +1,0       x       -0,3       4,53    -0,4      4,71   -0,1
Mikaela Bernhardsson  5,31  +1,4      x       +0,3      x       -0,2       5,42    +0,9       5,06    0,6       5,46   0,5
Jenny Baatz           x     -0,3      4,72    +0,6      4,69    +0,5       4,60    -0,2       4,55    0,3       4,51   -0,5
Ulrika Nilsson        5,33  -0,5      5,25    +0,4      5,22    +0,7       5,29    -0,9       5,39    -0,1      5,54   0,8
   F16 kula (3kg)
   1 Caroline Höglund       85  Mölndals AIK                11,50
   2 Linda Gustafsson       84  Angereds IS                 09,83
   3 Nadja Paulamäki        85  Angereds IS                 08,80
   4 Arijana Mustafi        85  Angereds IS                 08,37
   F16 slägga (3kg)
   1 Caroline Höglund       85  Mölndals AIK                33,75
   2 Emelie Persson         87  Tingbergs AIS               20,30
   F14 80 m
Heat 1: +0,9
   1 Karin Ahl              86  Ullevi FK                   11,01
   2 Emma Edström           86  Trollhättans SK             11,19
   3 Anna Schlosser         86  Tingbergs AIS               11,24
   4 Maria Fridén           86  Ullevi FK                   11,25
   5 Lisa Trané             87  Göteborgs KIK               11,37
   6 Stina Nilsson          87  Brattås CK                  11,54
Heat 2: 
   1 Emelie Flander         86  Angereds IS                 10,69
   2 Susanne Forsberg       87  Göteborgs KIK               11,23
   3 Tina Samuelsson        86  Mölndals AIK                11,40
   4 Erika Grönlund         87  Trollhättans SK             11,47
   5 Åsa Wilén              86  IF Kville                   12,07
   6 Therese Nordström      87  Lerum Friidrott             12,23
Heat 3:-0,6
   1 Emelie Flander         86  Angereds IS                 10,86
   2 Karin Ahl              86  Ullevi FK                   11,08
   3 Maria Fridén           86  Ullevi FK                   11,30
   4 Anna Schlosser         86  Tingbergs AIS               11,32
   5 Susanne Forsberg       87  Göteborgs KIK               11,40
   6 Emma Edström           86  Trollhättans SK             11,49
   F14 800 m
   1 Johanna Ahlm           87  Sävedalens AIK              2.26,19
   2 Carina Persson         87  Sävedalens AIK              2.31,43
   3 Ida Hansson            86  IF Kville                   2.38,01
   4 Daniela Amorim         87  Göteborgs KIK               2.39,56
   5 Anna Schlosser         86  Tingbergs AIS               2.40,92
   6 Emelie Yngwe           87  IF Rigor                    2.46,99
   7 Li Lundsjö             87  Göteborgs KIK               2.57,20
   F14 höjd
   1 Tina Samuelsson        86  Mölndals AIK                144
   2 Annica Beckman         86  Sävedalens AIK              138
   3 Martina Wahnström      87  Ullevi FK                   138
   4 Li Lundsjö             87  Göteborgs KIK               123
     Lucie Andersson        85  Mölndals AIK                149
     Zandra Holmgren        85  Brattås CK                  149
   F14 tresteg (zon)
   1 Karin Ahl              86  Ullevi FK                   10,09
   2 Emma Edström           86  Trollhättans SK             09,95
   3 Susanne Forsberg       87  Göteborgs KIK               09,93
   4 Martina Wahnström      87  Ullevi FK                   09,63
   5 Lisa Trané             87  Göteborgs KIK               09,21
   6 Sandra Andersson       86  Sävedalens AIK              08,94
   7 Daniela Amorim         87  Göteborgs KIK               08,66
   8 Therese Nordström      87  Lerum Friidrott             08,37
Therese Nordström     08,37 +1,3      08,14   +1,9      08,22   +0,4       08,32   +1,9       08,16   0,6       8,26   1
Martina Wahnström     09,17 +0,8      08,97   +0,3      09,63   +1,7       x                  09,32   +0,7      8,56   0,9
Karin Ahl             09,80 +0,7      09,71   +0,4      09,75   +1,6       x                  08,88   -1,3      10,09  1,5
Sandra Andersson      08,94 +1,3      08,91   +0,6      08,90   +0,3       x       +0,2       08,59   3         8,89   3,3
Susanne Forsberg      09,50 +0,2      09,45   +0,2      x                  09,93   -0,1       x       +0,5      x      0,3
Emma Edström          09,95 -0,2      09,26   +0,8      09,40   -0,2       09,53   +1,9       09,56   0,9       9,76   1,4
Lisa Trané            09,21 +1,9      09,01   +1,6      08,97   +1,5       08,91   -1,5       08,94   0,4       8,88   1,3
Daniela Amorim        08,66 +1,3      x       +0,8      x                  x       +0,4       x       +1,5      8,17   0,9
   F14 kula (3kg)
   1 Annica Beckman         86  Sävedalens AIK              10,75
   2 Ida Zackrisson         86  Göteborgs KIK               08,07
   3 Elin Töllborg          86  Angereds IS                 07,06
   F14 diskus (0,6kg)
   1 Annica Beckman         86  Sävedalens AIK              35,61
   2 Ida Zackrisson         86  Göteborgs KIK               26,37
   3 Sandra Andersson       86  Sävedalens AIK              25,39
   4 Anna Schlosser         86  Tingbergs AIS               23,37
   5 Karin Ahl              86  Ullevi FK                   22,83
   6 Elin Töllborg          86  Angereds IS                 22,32
   7 Christine Marttila     86  Angereds IS                 20,21
   8 Åsa Wilén              86  IF Kville                   19,50
   9 Emelie Persson         87  Tingbergs AIS               15,37
     Caroline Höglund       85  Mölndals AIK                31,18
     Nadja Paulamäki        85  Angereds IS                 25,02
     Arijana Mustafi        85  Angereds IS                 24,40
   F12 60 m
Heat 1:-0,2
   1 Madeleine Rydin        88  Tingbergs AIS               8,93
   2 Caroline Reichenberg   88  Ullevi FK                   8,95
   3 Malin Ebbinge          88  Ullevi FK                   9,16
   4 Linnea Svensson        89  Lerum Friidrott             9,19
   5 Lina Kollberg          88  Göteborgs KIK               9,24
   6 Sandra Ewenborg        88  Trollhättans SK             9,42
Heat 2:+0,6
   1 Linda Gustafsson       88  Mölndals AIK                8,53
   2 Johanna Hedberg        88  Tingbergs AIS               8,98
   3 Cathrine Marttila      88  Angereds IS                 9,00
   4 Fanny Berglund         88  Göteborgs KIK               9,01
   5 Sara André             88  Sävedalens AIK              9,53
   6 Claudia Schrempf       90  Ullevi FK                   9,81
Final: +0,7
   1 Linda Gustafsson       88  Mölndals AIK                8,58
   2 Madeleine Rydin        88  Tingbergs AIS               8,86
   3 Caroline Reichenberg   88  Ullevi FK                   8,95
   4 Johanna Hedberg        88  Tingbergs AIS               9,00
   5 Cathrine Marttila      88  Angereds IS                 9,02
   6 Fanny Berglund         88  Göteborgs KIK               9,23
   F12 800 m
   1 Pernilla Ahlm          89  Sävedalens AIK              2.27,35
   2 Sara Klevell           88  Göteborgs KIK               3.03,15
   F12 höjd
   1 Johanna Hedberg        88  Tingbergs AIS               139
   2 Fanny Berglund         88  Göteborgs KIK               136
   3 Sara Klevell           88  Göteborgs KIK               130
   4 Linnea Sjöberg         89  Ullevi FK                   127
   5 Linda Wilén            88  IF Kville                   124
   F12 längd (zon)
   1 Madeleine Rydin        88  Tingbergs AIS               4,66
   2 Caroline Reichenberg   88  Ullevi FK                   4,47
   3 Malin Ebbinge          88  Ullevi FK                   4,37
   4 Linnea Svensson        89  Lerum Friidrott             4,10
   5 Sara André             88  Sävedalens AIK              3,92
   6 Lina Kollberg          88  Göteborgs KIK               3,86
   7 Cathrine Marttila      88  Angereds IS                 3,86
   8 Linda Wilén            88  IF Kville                   3,82
   9 Claudia Schrempf       90  Ullevi FK                   3,64
  10 Linnea Sjöberg         89  Ullevi FK                   3,44
     Fanny Berglund         88  Göteborgs KIK               0
   F12 kula (2kg)
   1 Linda Wilén            88  IF Kville                   8,17
   2 Madeleine Rydin        88  Tingbergs AIS               7,98
   3 Cathrine Marttila      88  Angereds IS                 7,83
   F12 spjut (400g)
   1 Pernilla Ahlm          89  Sävedalens AIK              23,87
   3 Johanna Hedberg        88  Tingbergs AIS               23,83
   3 Linda Wilén            88  IF Kville                   21,01
   4 Sara Klevell           88  Göteborgs KIK               19,65
   5 Lina Kollberg          88  Göteborgs KIK               13,25